Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 1 - 1 | Valencia | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 2 | Real Betis | Guarda evento | |
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Real Betis | 3 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Club | 1 - 1 | Valencia | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Valencia | 1 - 0 | Athletic Club | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Valencia | 2 - 1 | Athletic Club |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Valencia | 2 - 1 | Cádiz | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 0 - 4 | Real Betis | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Club | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Mallorca | 2 - 1 | Espanyol | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Girona | 1 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijón | 0 - 0 | Cádiz | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 0 - 1 | Valencia | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 2 - 1 | Sevilla | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 2 - 0 | Atlético Madrid | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Elche | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Club | 3 - 2 | Barcelona | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 1 - 2 | Valencia | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Eibar | 1 - 2 | Mallorca | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Leganés | 2 - 3 | Real Sociedad | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Linares Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Barcelona | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 2 - 1 | Celta de Vigo | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Real Valladolid | 0 - 3 | Real Betis | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Alcoyano | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 1 | Cádiz | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Girona | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijón | 2 - 1 | Villarreal | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza | 0 - 2 | Sevilla | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Mancha Real | 0 - 2 | Athletic Club | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Almería | 1 - 2 | Elche | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 5 | Atlético Madrid | Guarda evento |