Copa del Rey

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Selasa 30/11/2021
FT
Cayón 0 - 2 Huesca Guarda evento
Selasa 30/11/2021
FT
Marchamalo 0 - 1 Real Valladolid Guarda evento
Selasa 30/11/2021
FT
Náxara 0 - 1 FC Andorra Guarda evento
Selasa 30/11/2021
FT
Victoria CF 0 - 8 Villarreal Guarda evento
Selasa 30/11/2021
FT
Laguna 0 - 7 Granada Guarda evento
Selasa 30/11/2021
FT
Unami 0 - 3 Deportivo Alavés Guarda evento
Selasa 30/11/2021
FT
Teruel 0 - 1 Alcorcón Guarda evento
Selasa 30/11/2021
FT
Ceares 0 - 1 Sporting Gijón Guarda evento
Selasa 30/11/2021
FT
Racing Rioja 0 - 2 FC Cartagena Guarda evento
Selasa 30/11/2021
FT
Sanluqueño 2 - 0 Sabadell Guarda evento
Selasa 30/11/2021
FT
Mollerussa 1 - 5 Getafe Guarda evento
Selasa 30/11/2021
FT
Ebro 0 - 5 Celta de Vigo Guarda evento
Selasa 30/11/2021
FT
Montijo 0 - 1 Burgos Guarda evento
Selasa 30/11/2021
FT
Águilas 1 - 1 Almería Guarda evento
Selasa 30/11/2021
FT
Albacete 2 - 1 Racing Ferrol Guarda evento
Selasa 30/11/2021
FT
Badajoz 0 - 3 Alcoyano Guarda evento
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
Mensajero 0 - 1 Real Zaragoza Guarda evento
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
Bergantiños 2 - 0 Tudelano Guarda evento
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
Solares 2 - 3 Espanyol Guarda evento
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
Córdoba 0 - 1 Sevilla Guarda evento
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana 0 - 2 Mallorca Guarda evento
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
Brea 0 - 2 Ibiza Guarda evento
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
Algeciras 1 - 2 Unionistas de Salamanca Guarda evento
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
Alzira 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada Guarda evento
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
Andratx 2 - 1 Real Oviedo Guarda evento
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
San Juan 1 - 2 SS Reyes Guarda evento
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
Mancha Real 2 - 1 Inter de Madrid Guarda evento
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
UCAM Murcia 3 - 4 Deportivo La Coruña Guarda evento
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
Talavera 2 - 0 Cornellà Guarda evento
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
Europa 0 - 1 Amorebieta Guarda evento
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
Cacereño 1 - 2 Ponferradina Guarda evento
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
Arenteiro 2 - 1 SD Logroñés Guarda evento
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
Calahorra 1 - 1 Atlético Baleares Guarda evento
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
Extremadura UD 1 - 4 Zamora Guarda evento
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
Linares Deportivo 0 - 0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
San Fernando CDI 2 - 3 Cultural Leonesa Guarda evento
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
CFI Alicante 0 - 4 Real Betis Guarda evento
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
Panadería Pulido 0 - 4 Real Sociedad Guarda evento
Rabu 01/12/2021
FT
San Roque Lepe 0 - 3 Mirandés Guarda evento
Kamis 02/12/2021
FT
Vélez 2 - 3 Las Palmas Guarda evento
Kamis 02/12/2021
FT
Huracán Melilla 0 - 8 Levante Guarda evento
Kamis 02/12/2021
FT
San Agustín 0 - 4 Osasuna Guarda evento
Kamis 02/12/2021
FT
Guijuelo 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Guarda evento
Kamis 02/12/2021
FT
Gernika 1 - 2 Eibar Guarda evento
Kamis 02/12/2021
FT
Utrillas 0 - 3 Valencia Guarda evento
Kamis 02/12/2021
FT
Peña Sport 0 - 3 Málaga Guarda evento
Kamis 02/12/2021
FT
Leioa 0 - 2 Elche Guarda evento
Kamis 02/12/2021
FT
Calvo Sotelo 1 - 5 Girona Guarda evento
Kamis 02/12/2021
FT
Cristo Atlético 2 - 0 Real Unión Guarda evento
Kamis 02/12/2021
FT
Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 1 Castellón Guarda evento
Kamis 02/12/2021
FT
Llanera 2 - 1 UD Logroñés Guarda evento
Kamis 02/12/2021
FT
Unión Adarve 2 - 2 Lugo Guarda evento
Kamis 02/12/2021
FT
Eldense 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Guarda evento
Kamis 02/12/2021
FT
Xerez Deportivo 1 - 2 Leganés Guarda evento
Kamis 02/12/2021
FT
Villa de Fortuna 0 - 7 Cádiz Guarda evento
Kamis 02/12/2021
FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1 - 2 Tenerife Guarda evento

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+