Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 1 - 3 | Shkendija | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Shkendija | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Shkendija | 3 - 2 | Vardar Skopje | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 2 - 2 | Pelister | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Pelister | 1 - 0 | Bregalnica Štip | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Pelister | 3 - 2 | Bregalnica Štip |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Pelister | 1 - 0 | Sileks | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Sileks | 1 - 2 | Pelister | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Pelister | 3 - 1 | Sileks | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Metalurg | 1 - 4 | Vardar Skopje | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 4 - 1 | Metalurg | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Metalurg | 2 - 8 | Vardar Skopje | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Shkupi | 0 - 0 | Shkendija | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Shkendija | 4 - 0 | Shkupi | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Shkupi | 0 - 4 | Shkendija | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Pobeda | 2 - 2 | Bregalnica Štip | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 3 - 0 | Pobeda | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Pobeda | 2 - 5 | Bregalnica Štip |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Akademija Pandev | 0 - 1 | Shkupi | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Shkupi | 3 - 1 | Akademija Pandev | ||
Agr | Shkupi | 4 - 1 | Akademija Pandev | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 4 - 0 | Teteks | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Teteks | 1 - 2 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
Agr | Teteks | 1 - 6 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Sileks | 2 - 1 | Turnovo | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Turnovo | 3 - 3 | Sileks | ||
Agr | Turnovo | 4 - 5 | Sileks | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Novaci | 1 - 2 | Pobeda | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Pobeda | 5 - 0 | Novaci | ||
Agr | Pobeda | 7 - 1 | Novaci | ||
Rabu | |||||
|
Metalurg | BATAL | Mladost CD | ||
Rabu | |||||
|
Mladost CD | BATAL | Metalurg | ||
Agr | Metalurg | BATAL | Mladost CD | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 0 - 2 | Shkendija | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Shkendija | 0 - 0 | Rabotnički | ||
Agr | Rabotnički | 0 - 2 | Shkendija | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Velazerimi 77 | 1 - 3 | Vardar Skopje | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 2 - 0 | Velazerimi 77 | ||
Agr | Vardar Skopje | 5 - 1 | Velazerimi 77 | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Pelister | 2 - 0 | Renova | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Renova | 3 - 1 | Pelister | ||
Agr | Renova | 3 - 3 | Pelister |