Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 1 | Željezničar | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 2 | Borac Banja Luka | ||
Agr | Borac Banja Luka | 3 - 3 | Željezničar |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 3 - 1 | Zrinjski | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 1 - 1 | Željezničar | ||
Agr | Željezničar | 4 - 2 | Zrinjski | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Slavija | 2 - 2 | Borac Banja Luka | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 0 | Slavija | ||
Agr | Slavija | 2 - 3 | Borac Banja Luka |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Doboj | 0 - 2 | Zrinjski | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 1 - 0 | Sloga Doboj | ||
Agr | Sloga Doboj | 0 - 3 | Zrinjski | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Slavija | 2 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 0 | Slavija | ||
Agr | Slavija | 2 - 1 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Leotar | 0 - 3 | Borac Banja Luka | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 0 | Leotar | ||
Agr | Leotar | 0 - 4 | Borac Banja Luka | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 3 - 0 | Rudar Prijedor | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 0 - 0 | Željezničar | ||
Agr | Željezničar | 3 - 0 | Rudar Prijedor |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Modriča | 1 - 2 | Sloga Doboj | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Doboj | 1 - 1 | Modriča | ||
Agr | Modriča | 2 - 3 | Sloga Doboj | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 1 - 0 | Slavija | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Slavija | 3 - 0 | Čelik | ||
Agr | Čelik | 1 - 3 | Slavija | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Travnik | 1 - 1 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 - 0 | Travnik | ||
Agr | Travnik | 1 - 3 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Uskoplje | 1 - 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 1 - 0 | Sloga Uskoplje | ||
Agr | Sloga Uskoplje | 1 - 3 | Rudar Prijedor | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Velež | 0 - 0 | Željezničar | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 1 | Velež | ||
Agr | Velež | 1 - 2 | Željezničar | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Leotar | 3 - 0 | Olimpic Sarajevo | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Olimpic Sarajevo | 0 - 1 | Leotar | ||
Agr | Leotar | 4 - 0 | Olimpic Sarajevo | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Zrinjski | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 0 - 0 | Sarajevo | ||
Agr | Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Zrinjski | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 2 - 0 | Široki Brijeg | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 1 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | ||
Agr | Borac Banja Luka | 3 - 1 | Široki Brijeg |