Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Águila U20 | 3 - 1 | Municipal Limeño U20 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Alianza U20 | 3 - 3 | Águila U20 | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Águila U20 | 4 - 1 | Alianza U20 | ||
Agr | Águila U20 | 7 - 4 | Alianza U20 | ||
Senin | |||||
FT
|
Santa Tecla U20 | 0 - 1 | Municipal Limeño U20 | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Limeño U20 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla U20 | ||
Agr | Municipal Limeño U20 | 2 - 0 | Santa Tecla U20 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Marte U20 | 1 - 5 | Águila U20 | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Águila U20 | 2 - 3 | Atlético Marte U20 | ||
Agr | Águila U20 | 7 - 4 | Atlético Marte U20 | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Limeño U20 | 2 - 1 | FAS U20 | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
FAS U20 | 0 - 1 | Municipal Limeño U20 | ||
Agr | FAS U20 | 1 - 3 | Municipal Limeño U20 | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Chalatenango U20 | 1 - 0 | Alianza U20 | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Alianza U20 | 2 - 0 | Chalatenango U20 | ||
Agr | Alianza U20 | 2 - 1 | Chalatenango U20 | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Santa Tecla U20 | 1 - 0 | Isidro Metapán U20 | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Isidro Metapán U20 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla U20 | ||
Agr | Isidro Metapán U20 | 1 - 1 | Santa Tecla U20 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Alianza U20 | 1 - 0 | Municipal Limeño U20 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Alianza U20 | 4 - 0 | Águila U20 | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Águila U20 | 2 - 1 | Alianza U20 | ||
Agr | Alianza U20 | 5 - 2 | Águila U20 | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
FAS U20 | 1 - 2 | Municipal Limeño U20 | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Limeño U20 | 0 - 1 | FAS U20 | ||
Agr | FAS U20 | 2 - 2 | Municipal Limeño U20 |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Marte U20 | 0 - 2 | FAS U20 | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
FAS U20 | 1 - 2 | Atlético Marte U20 | ||
Agr | Atlético Marte U20 | 2 - 3 | FAS U20 | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Chalatenango U20 | 1 - 1 | Municipal Limeño U20 | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Limeño U20 | 1 - 0 | Chalatenango U20 | ||
Agr | Chalatenango U20 | 1 - 2 | Municipal Limeño U20 | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Santa Tecla U20 | 1 - 4 | Alianza U20 | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Alianza U20 | 7 - 2 | Santa Tecla U20 | ||
Agr | Santa Tecla U20 | 3 - 11 | Alianza U20 | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Once Deportivo U20 | 1 - 1 | Águila U20 | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Águila U20 | 3 - 0 | Once Deportivo U20 | ||
Agr | Once Deportivo U20 | 1 - 4 | Águila U20 |