Liga Persha

Pertandingan

Giorno Tanggal Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Senin 29/06/2020
FT
Mykolaiv 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
Senin 29/06/2020
FT
Avanhard 1 - 0 Kremin'
Senin 29/06/2020
FT
Metalurh Zaporizhya 1 - 3 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Senin 29/06/2020
FT
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1 - 4 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Senin 29/06/2020
FT
Hirnyk-Sport 4 - 0 Balkany Zorya
Senin 29/06/2020
FT
Minai 1 - 1 Inhulets'
Selasa 30/06/2020
FT
Prykarpattia 0 - 1 Chornomorets
Selasa 30/06/2020
FT
Volyn 1 - 0 Obolon'-Brovar
Sabtu 04/07/2020
FT
Balkany Zorya 1 - 2 Minai
Sabtu 04/07/2020
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Sabtu 04/07/2020
17:00
Rukh Vynnyky PSTP Metalurh Zaporizhya
Sabtu 04/07/2020
FT
Inhulets' 3 - 2 Avanhard
Sabtu 04/07/2020
FT
Kremin' 1 - 1 Volyn
Sabtu 04/07/2020
FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2 - 1 Hirnyk-Sport
Minggu 05/07/2020
FT
Chornomorets 0 - 0 Mykolaiv
Senin 06/07/2020
18:00
Obolon'-Brovar - Prykarpattia

Klasemen

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P Ultime &1$s Partite TaT
1 Posizione precedente: 4 22 13 5 4 35 21 +14 44 W W W L L
2 Posizione precedente: 1 22 13 5 4 37 18 +19 44 W D W W W
3 Posizione precedente: 6 21 14 1 6 37 20 +17 43 W W W W W
4 Posizione precedente: 3 22 12 6 4 41 30 +11 42 D W L D W
5 Posizione precedente: 7 22 12 5 5 36 24 +12 41 W D L W D
6 Posizione precedente: 2 20 12 4 4 31 14 +17 40 D W L W L
7 Posizione precedente: 5 21 11 5 5 29 23 +6 38 L D L L W
8 22 11 4 7 29 24 +5 37 L W D W W
9 22 9 3 10 30 32 -2 30 L W L L W
10 22 8 5 9 27 30 -3 29 D W W L D
11 22 5 8 9 30 33 -3 23 D D W D L
12 21 6 2 13 29 36 -7 20 L L L L L
13 22 5 5 12 29 41 -12 20 D L W W W
14 22 4 5 13 16 36 -20 17 L L W L L
15 21 3 2 16 17 39 -22 11 L L W L W
16 22 1 3 18 17 49 -32 6 L L L L L
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off

Pemain

Pemain Tim GGol PGol dari Penalti 1stGol pertama
15 2 10
14 5 9
13 7 6
10 1 6
9 0 6
9 2 6
8 0 5
8 1 3
8 2 2
7 1 4
7 1 4
7 3 4
7 0 2
5 2 1
5 2 3

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 33 +47 89
2 33 +47 66
3 33 +32 58
4 33 +16 57
5 33 +23 55
18+ GambleAware