Cup

Babak 16 besar

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Sabtu 01/05/2021
FT
Express 2 - 1 URA
Selasa 04/05/2021
FT
URA 0 - 0 Express
Agr URA 1 - 2 Express
Sabtu 01/05/2021
FT
UPDF 1 - 3 Vipers
Senin 03/05/2021
FT
Vipers 1 - 1 UPDF
Agr Vipers 4 - 2 UPDF
Sabtu 01/05/2021
FT
Onduparaka 0 - 1 SC Villa
Selasa 04/05/2021
FT
SC Villa 0 - 0 Onduparaka
Agr SC Villa 1 - 0 Onduparaka
Minggu 02/05/2021
FT
Proline 2 - 1 Mbale Heroes
Kamis 06/05/2021
15:00
Mbale Heroes 15 : 00 Proline
Agr Mbale Heroes 1 - 2 Proline
Minggu 02/05/2021
FT
Maroons 0 - 2 KCCA
Rabu 05/05/2021
FT
KCCA 3 - 0 Maroons
Agr KCCA 5 - 0 Maroons
Minggu 02/05/2021
FT
Police 4 - 1 Bright Stars
Rabu 05/05/2021
FT
Bright Stars 1 - 0 Police
Agr Bright Stars 2 - 4 Police
Minggu 02/05/2021
FT
Wakiso Giants 5 - 1 Tooro United
Selasa 04/05/2021
FT
Tooro United 2 - 2 Wakiso Giants
Agr Tooro United 3 - 7 Wakiso Giants
Rabu 05/05/2021
FT
BUL 2 - 1 Kigezi Home Boyz
Kamis 06/05/2021
00:00
Kigezi Home Boyz TUNDA BUL
Agr Kigezi Home Boyz 1 - 2 BUL

Babak 32 besar

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Senin 05/04/2021
FT
SC Villa 0 - 1 Ndejje University
Minggu 11/04/2021
FT
Ndejje University 0 - 3 SC Villa
Agr SC Villa 3 - 1 Ndejje University
Senin 05/04/2021
FT
Blacks Power 0 - 2 BUL
Kamis 08/04/2021
FT
BUL 3 - 1 Blacks Power
Agr Blacks Power 1 - 5 BUL
Senin 05/04/2021
FT
Vipers 3 - 0 Busoga United
Jumat 09/04/2021
FT
Busoga United 1 - 2 Vipers
Agr Vipers 5 - 1 Busoga United
Senin 05/04/2021
FT
Terrazzo 1 - 1 Maroons
Jumat 09/04/2021
FT
Maroons 6 - 0 Terrazzo
Agr Terrazzo 1 - 7 Maroons
Senin 05/04/2021
FT
Onduparaka 0 - 0 Luweero United
Sabtu 10/04/2021
FT
Luweero United 0 - 1 Onduparaka
Agr Onduparaka 1 - 0 Luweero United
Senin 05/04/2021
FT
Water 1 - 2 Wakiso Giants
Sabtu 10/04/2021
FT
Wakiso Giants 3 - 1 Water
Agr Water 2 - 5 Wakiso Giants
Senin 05/04/2021
FT
Police 5 - 0 Calvary
Sabtu 10/04/2021
FT
Calvary 1 - 5 Police
Agr Police 10 - 1 Calvary
Selasa 06/04/2021
FT
Proline 4 - 1 MYDA
Jumat 09/04/2021
FT
MYDA 3 - 1 Proline
Agr Proline 5 - 4 MYDA
Selasa 06/04/2021
FT
URA 0 - 0 Mbarara City
Jumat 09/04/2021
FT
Mbarara City 0 - 1 URA
Agr URA 1 - 0 Mbarara City
Selasa 06/04/2021
FT
Kyetume 2 - 2 Express
Sabtu 10/04/2021
FT
Express 1 - 0 Kyetume
Agr Kyetume 2 - 3 Express
Selasa 06/04/2021
FT
Kataka 1 - 0 Tooro United
Sabtu 10/04/2021
FT
Tooro United 3 - 1 Kataka
Agr Kataka 2 - 3 Tooro United
Selasa 06/04/2021
FT
Gadafi 1 - 0 Mbale Heroes
Minggu 11/04/2021
FT
Mbale Heroes 1 - 0 Gadafi
Agr Gadafi 1 - 1 Mbale Heroes
Rabu 07/04/2021
FT
KCCA 4 - 2 Nyamityobora
Sabtu 10/04/2021
FT
Nyamityobora 0 - 1 KCCA
Agr KCCA 5 - 2 Nyamityobora
Rabu 07/04/2021
FT
Paidha Black Angels 1 - 0 Bright Stars
Minggu 11/04/2021
FT
Bright Stars 3 - 1 Paidha Black Angels
Agr Paidha Black Angels 2 - 3 Bright Stars
Rabu 07/04/2021
FT
Arua Hill 3 - 2 UPDF
Minggu 11/04/2021
FT
UPDF 1 - 0 Arua Hill
Agr Arua Hill 3 - 3 UPDF
Kamis 29/04/2021
FT
Kitara 2 - 4 Kigezi Home Boyz
Minggu 02/05/2021
FT
Kigezi Home Boyz 1 - 3 Kitara
Agr Kitara 5 - 5 Kigezi Home Boyz

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 34 +22 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware