Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Basel | 1 - 2 | BSC Young Boys Berne | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berne | 3 - 1 | FC Sion | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Basel | 6 - 1 | FC Winterthur | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
FC Lausanne Sport | 2 - 3 | Basel | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FC Winterthur | 4 - 0 | Bavois | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
FC Lucerne | 1 - 2 | BSC Young Boys Berne | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 1 - 2 | FC Sion | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Béroche-Gorgier | 1 - 7 | Bavois | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 0 - 1 | FC Lucerne | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FC Winterthur | 1 - 0 | FC Thoune | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Linth | 0 - 2 | FC Sion | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
BSC Young Boys Berne | 4 - 0 | FC Zürich | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 2 | Basel | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Bulle | 2 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
FC Lausanne Sport | 6 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 - 0 | Servette FC Genève | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
FC Winterthur | 2 - 0 | FC Saint-Gall 1879 | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Spiez | 0 - 4 | Linth | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Sursee | 1 - 2 | Bulle | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Freienbach | 2 - 11 | BSC Young Boys Berne | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Olympique de Genève | 1 - 2 | Bavois | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Béroche-Gorgier | 2 - 1 | Lancy | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
SC Kriens | 2 - 4 | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
FC Lausanne Sport | 3 - 0 | FC Lugano | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Meyrin | 0 - 3 | Basel | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
FC Wil 1900 | 1 - 2 | FC Zürich | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 0 - 1 | FC Thoune | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
AC Bellinzona | 1 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Bassecourt | 0 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
FC Aarau | 1 - 2 | FC Sion | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 0 - 4 | FC Lucerne | Guarda evento |