Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Basel | 2 - 1 | FC Thoune | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
FC Lucerne | 0 - 1 | FC Thoune | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
FC Zürich | 1 - 3 | Basel | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FC Sion | 2 - 4 | Basel | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
FC Thoune | 3 - 2 | FC Lugano | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
FC Zürich | 2 - 1 | SC Kriens | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FC Lucerne | 4 - 0 | BSC Young Boys Berne | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 0 - 1 | BSC Young Boys Berne | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FC Wil 1900 | 1 - 1 | FC Thoune | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FC Winterthur | 0 - 1 | Basel | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Zürich | 2 - 3 | FC Zürich | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FC Lugano | 3 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 1 - 4 | SC Kriens | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 0 - 2 | FC Lucerne | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
FC Saint-Gall 1879 | 1 - 2 | FC Sion | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Bavois | 2 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Echallens | 2 - 7 | Basel | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Zürich | 1 - 0 | Cham | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Servette FC Genève | 3 - 3 | FC Lucerne | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 0 - 1 | FC Wil 1900 | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
AC Bellinzona | 1 - 2 | FC Winterthur | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Breitenrain | 2 - 4 | FC Zürich | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
FC Schaffhouse | 2 - 3 | BSC Young Boys Berne | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Azzurri 90 | 0 - 1 | FC Lugano | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Moutier | 1 - 3 | FC Thoune | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 3 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
FC Aarau | 1 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Fleurier | 1 - 4 | SC Kriens | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Klingnau | 0 - 2 | Chiasso | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Muri | 0 - 7 | FC Saint-Gall 1879 | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
FC Lausanne Sport | 0 - 1 | FC Sion | Guarda evento |