Tercera División RFEF

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Sabtu 18/05/2024
FT
Panadería Pulido 1 - 1 Lanzarote Guarda evento
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Lanzarote 0 - 1 Panadería Pulido Guarda evento
Agr Lanzarote 1 - 2 Panadería Pulido
Sabtu 18/05/2024
FT
Sarriana 0 - 0 Celta de Vigo III
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Celta de Vigo III 4 - 1 Sarriana Guarda evento
Agr Sarriana 1 - 4 Celta de Vigo III
Sabtu 18/05/2024
FT
Huarte 1 - 0 Cortes Guarda evento
Sabtu 25/05/2024
FT
Cortes 1 - 1 Huarte Guarda evento
Agr Cortes 1 - 2 Huarte
Sabtu 18/05/2024
FT
Peña Sport 0 - 1 Ardoi Guarda evento
Sabtu 25/05/2024
FT
Ardoi 1 - 1 Peña Sport Guarda evento
Agr Peña Sport 1 - 2 Ardoi
Sabtu 18/05/2024
FT
Deusto 1 - 0 Beasain Guarda evento
Sabtu 25/05/2024
FT
Beasain 2 - 0 Deusto Guarda evento
Agr Deusto 1 - 2 Beasain
Sabtu 18/05/2024
FT
Atlético Astorga 0 - 1 Salamanca UDS Guarda evento
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Salamanca UDS 0 - 0 Atlético Astorga
Agr Atlético Astorga 0 - 1 Salamanca UDS
Sabtu 18/05/2024
FT
Platges Calvià 0 - 0 Poblense
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Poblense 2 - 1 Platges Calvià Guarda evento
Agr Poblense 2 - 1 Platges Calvià
Sabtu 18/05/2024
FT
Atlético Albericia 1 - 2 Torina Guarda evento
Sabtu 25/05/2024
FT
Torina 1 - 1 Atlético Albericia Guarda evento
Agr Atlético Albericia 2 - 3 Torina
Sabtu 18/05/2024
FT
Portugalete 2 - 1 Basconia Guarda evento
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Basconia 0 - 3 Portugalete Guarda evento
Agr Portugalete 5 - 1 Basconia
Sabtu 18/05/2024
FT
Atzeneta 1 - 1 Ontinyent 1931 Guarda evento
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Ontinyent 1931 0 - 1 Atzeneta Guarda evento
Agr Atzeneta 2 - 1 Ontinyent 1931
Sabtu 18/05/2024
FT
Manacor 1 - 0 Mallorca II Guarda evento
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Mallorca II 5 - 1 Manacor Guarda evento
Agr Mallorca II 5 - 2 Manacor
Sabtu 18/05/2024
FT
Lorca Deportiva 0 - 1 Real Murcia II Guarda evento
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Real Murcia II 3 - 2 Lorca Deportiva Guarda evento
Agr Real Murcia II 4 - 2 Lorca Deportiva
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
Las Rozas 1 - 1 Leganés II Guarda evento
Sabtu 25/05/2024
FT
Leganés II 4 - 1 Las Rozas Guarda evento
Agr Leganés II 5 - 2 Las Rozas
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
Colonia Moscardó 0 - 0 Móstoles
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Móstoles 1 - 3 Colonia Moscardó Guarda evento
Agr Colonia Moscardó 3 - 1 Móstoles
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
Varea 1 - 1 Anguiano Guarda evento
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Anguiano 2 - 1 Varea Guarda evento
Agr Varea 2 - 3 Anguiano
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
Almería II 3 - 1 Málaga II Guarda evento
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Málaga II 1 - 2 Almería II Guarda evento
Agr Málaga II 2 - 5 Almería II
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
Prat 0 - 1 L'Hospitalet Guarda evento
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
L'Hospitalet 2 - 1 Prat Guarda evento
Agr Prat 1 - 3 L'Hospitalet
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
Las Palmas II 0 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza Guarda evento
Sabtu 25/05/2024
FT
Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 1 Las Palmas II Guarda evento
Agr Unión Sur Yaiza 2 - 1 Las Palmas II
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
Ceares 0 - 1 Lealtad Guarda evento
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Lealtad 3 - 1 Ceares Guarda evento
Agr Ceares 1 - 4 Lealtad
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
Ceuta II 1 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena Guarda evento
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Ciudad de Lucena 0 - 4 Ceuta II Guarda evento
Agr Ciudad de Lucena 1 - 5 Ceuta II
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
Vimenor 0 - 1 Laredo Guarda evento
Sabtu 25/05/2024
FT
Laredo 1 - 1 Vimenor Guarda evento
Agr Vimenor 1 - 2 Laredo
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
Épila 0 - 2 Ebro Guarda evento
Sabtu 25/05/2024
FT
Ebro 2 - 0 Épila Guarda evento
Agr Ebro 4 - 0 Épila
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
L'Entregu 0 - 0 Sporting Gijón II
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Sporting Gijón II 2 - 3 L'Entregu Guarda evento
Agr L'Entregu 3 - 2 Sporting Gijón II
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
Caspe 1 - 1 Cuarte Guarda evento
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Cuarte 1 - 0 Caspe Guarda evento
Agr Cuarte 2 - 1 Caspe
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
Cultural Leonesa II 0 - 4 Atlético Tordesillas Guarda evento
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Atlético Tordesillas 1 - 2 Cultural Leonesa II Guarda evento
Agr Cultural Leonesa II 2 - 5 Atlético Tordesillas
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
Oyonesa 4 - 1 Alfaro Guarda evento
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Alfaro 2 - 2 Oyonesa Guarda evento
Agr Oyonesa 6 - 3 Alfaro
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
Utiel 0 - 0 Jove Español Guarda evento
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Jove Español 1 - 0 Utiel Guarda evento
Agr Utiel 0 - 1 Jove Español
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
Pozoblanco 0 - 1 Xerez Deportivo Guarda evento
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Xerez Deportivo 1 - 1 Pozoblanco Guarda evento
Agr Xerez Deportivo 2 - 1 Pozoblanco
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
Villafranca 1 - 1 Azuaga Guarda evento
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Azuaga 4 - 0 Villafranca Guarda evento
Agr Azuaga 5 - 1 Villafranca
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
Quintanar del Rey 2 - 0 Cazalegas Guarda evento
Sabtu 25/05/2024
FT
Cazalegas 1 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Guarda evento
Agr Cazalegas 1 - 4 Quintanar del Rey
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
Moralo 0 - 2 CD Coria Guarda evento
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
CD Coria 4 - 1 Moralo Guarda evento
Agr CD Coria 6 - 1 Moralo
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
UD Caravaca 0 - 0 Cieza
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Cieza 2 - 2 UD Caravaca Guarda evento
Agr Cieza 2 - 2 UD Caravaca
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
Badalona II 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar Guarda evento
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Vilassar Mar 2 - 1 Badalona II Guarda evento
Agr Badalona II 4 - 2 Vilassar Mar
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
Torre del Mar 1 - 1 Real Jaén Guarda evento
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Real Jaén 0 - 0 Torre del Mar Guarda evento
Agr Real Jaén 1 - 1 Torre del Mar
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
Socuéllamos 1 - 2 Toledo Guarda evento
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Toledo 2 - 0 Socuéllamos Guarda evento
Agr Toledo 4 - 1 Socuéllamos
Minggu 19/05/2024
FT
UD Ourense 2 - 2 Arosa Guarda evento
Minggu 26/05/2024
FT
Arosa 1 - 2 UD Ourense Guarda evento
Agr UD Ourense 4 - 3 Arosa

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+