Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 2 - 0 | Atlético Baleares | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 3 - 1 | Mirandés | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Atlético Baleares | 3 - 3 | Mirandés | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Hércules | 1 - 3 | Ponferradina | Guarda evento | |
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | Hércules | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Hércules | 1 - 4 | Ponferradina |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Racing Santander | 1 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Racing Santander | ||
Agr | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Racing Santander |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 1 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva | 1 - 1 | Mirandés | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Recreativo Huelva | 1 - 2 | Mirandés | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
UD Melilla | 0 - 0 | Atlético Baleares | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 1 - 0 | UD Melilla | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Atlético Baleares | 1 - 0 | UD Melilla | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Hércules | 3 - 1 | UD Logroñés | Guarda evento | |
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
UD Logroñés | 0 - 0 | Hércules | ||
Agr | UD Logroñés | 1 - 3 | Hércules | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 1 - 2 | Ponferradina | Guarda evento | |
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Ponferradina | 3 - 1 | FC Cartagena |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 3 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Recreativo Huelva | 1 - 4 | Fuenlabrada | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Racing Santander | 0 - 0 | Atlético Baleares | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 1 - 1 | Racing Santander | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Atlético Baleares | 1 - 1 | Racing Santander |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Real Madrid II | 3 - 1 | FC Cartagena | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 2 - 0 | Real Madrid II | Guarda evento | |
Agr | FC Cartagena | 3 - 3 | Real Madrid II | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Badajoz | 0 - 1 | UD Logroñés | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
UD Logroñés | 3 - 3 | Badajoz | Guarda evento | |
Agr | UD Logroñés | 4 - 3 | Badajoz | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Madrid II | 0 - 0 | Mirandés | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 2 - 1 | Atlético Madrid II | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Mirandés | 2 - 1 | Atlético Madrid II | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Barakaldo | 1 - 1 | Hércules | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Hércules | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Hércules | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal II | 0 - 2 | UD Melilla | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
UD Melilla | 2 - 1 | Villarreal II | Guarda evento | |
Agr | UD Melilla | 4 - 1 | Villarreal II | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Cornellà | 2 - 1 | Ponferradina | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Ponferradina | 2 - 0 | Cornellà | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Ponferradina | 3 - 2 | Cornellà |