Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Elche | 2 - 0 | Villarreal II | Guarda evento | |
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal II | 2 - 1 | Elche | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Elche | 3 - 2 | Villarreal II | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Extremadura UD | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 0 - 0 | Extremadura UD | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Extremadura UD | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Mallorca | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 1 | Mallorca | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 3 | Mallorca |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Villarreal II | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal II | 2 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Villarreal II | 2 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Celta de Vigo II | 0 - 0 | FC Cartagena | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 1 - 0 | Celta de Vigo II | Guarda evento | |
Agr | FC Cartagena | 1 - 0 | Celta de Vigo II | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Extremadura UD | 0 - 1 | Mirandés | Guarda evento | |
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 0 - 2 | Extremadura UD | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Mirandés | 1 - 2 | Extremadura UD | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Elche | 2 - 1 | Sporting Gijón II | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijón II | 1 - 2 | Elche | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Elche | 4 - 2 | Sporting Gijón II |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad II | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad II | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Real Sociedad II | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Cornellà | 2 - 2 | Sporting Gijón II | Guarda evento | |
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijón II | 2 - 0 | Cornellà | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Sporting Gijón II | 4 - 2 | Cornellà | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Celta de Vigo II | 2 - 0 | Marbella | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Marbella | 2 - 0 | Celta de Vigo II | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Marbella | 2 - 2 | Celta de Vigo II | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Real Murcia | 0 - 1 | Elche | Guarda evento | |
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Elche | 3 - 2 | Real Murcia | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Elche | 4 - 2 | Real Murcia | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Club II | 1 - 3 | Villarreal II | Guarda evento | |
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal II | 0 - 2 | Athletic Club II | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Villarreal II | 3 - 3 | Athletic Club II | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Extremadura UD | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | Guarda evento | |
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo La Coruña II | 3 - 2 | Extremadura UD | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Deportivo La Coruña II | 4 - 4 | Extremadura UD |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Rayo Majadahonda | 2 - 2 | FC Cartagena | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Mallorca | 3 - 1 | Mirandés | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 0 - 0 | Mallorca | ||
Agr | Mirandés | 1 - 3 | Mallorca |