Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Lugo | 3 - 1 | Cádiz | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Cádiz | 3 - 1 | Lugo | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Lugo | 4 - 4 | Cádiz | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 1 - 2 | Ponferradina | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Ponferradina | 3 - 1 | Tenerife |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Ciudad de Lucena | 2 - 1 | Ponferradina | Guarda evento | |
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Ponferradina | 3 - 0 | Ciudad de Lucena | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Ciudad de Lucena | 2 - 4 | Ponferradina | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Lugo | 3 - 1 | Atlético Baleares | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 0 - 0 | Lugo | ||
Agr | Lugo | 3 - 1 | Atlético Baleares | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Linense | 0 - 1 | Tenerife | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 3 - 2 | Linense | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Linense | 2 - 4 | Tenerife | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Albacete | 0 - 0 | Cádiz | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Cádiz | 0 - 0 | Albacete | ||
Agr | Albacete | 0 - 0 | Cádiz |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | |||||
FT
|
Real Madrid II | 3 - 0 | Mirandés | Guarda evento | |
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 0 - 3 | Real Madrid II | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Mirandés | 0 - 6 | Real Madrid II |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 1 - 0 | Atlético Baleares | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 1 - 2 | Mirandés | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Atlético Baleares | 1 - 3 | Mirandés | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Cádiz | 0 - 3 | Real Madrid II | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Real Madrid II | 5 - 1 | Cádiz | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Real Madrid II | 8 - 1 | Cádiz |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Amorebieta | 1 - 1 | Linense | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Linense | 2 - 1 | Amorebieta | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Linense | 3 - 2 | Amorebieta | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Lugo | 1 - 0 | Eibar | Guarda evento | |
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Eibar | 0 - 0 | Lugo | ||
Agr | Eibar | 0 - 1 | Lugo | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Huracán Valencia | 0 - 0 | Ciudad de Lucena | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Ciudad de Lucena | 0 - 0 | Huracán Valencia | ||
Agr | Ciudad de Lucena | 0 - 0 | Huracán Valencia | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Badalona | 1 - 1 | Tenerife | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 3 - 1 | Badalona | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Tenerife | 4 - 2 | Badalona | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Albacete | 1 - 1 | Orihuela | Guarda evento | |
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Orihuela | 0 - 1 | Albacete | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Orihuela | 1 - 2 | Albacete | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Real Jaén | 2 - 1 | Ponferradina | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Ponferradina | 2 - 0 | Real Jaén | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Ponferradina | 3 - 2 | Real Jaén |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza II | 1 - 0 | Conquense | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Conquense | 0 - 3 | Real Zaragoza II | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Conquense | 0 - 4 | Real Zaragoza II | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Palencia | 2 - 0 | Lorca Atlético | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Lorca Atlético | 1 - 1 | Palencia | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Lorca Atlético | 1 - 3 | Palencia |