Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara | 0 - 1 | Mirandés | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 1 - 2 | Guadalajara | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Mirandés | 2 - 2 | Guadalajara | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Alcoyano | 1 - 0 | Lugo | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Lugo | 0 - 1 | Alcoyano | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Lugo | 0 - 2 | Alcoyano |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 1 - 0 | Badalona | Guarda evento | |
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Badalona | 0 - 0 | Mirandés | ||
Agr | Mirandés | 1 - 0 | Badalona | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara | 4 - 1 | Sevilla II | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla II | 3 - 1 | Guadalajara | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Guadalajara | 5 - 4 | Sevilla II | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Alavés | 0 - 0 | Lugo | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Lugo | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Alavés | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Deportivo Alavés | 1 - 2 | Lugo | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Alcoyano | 0 - 0 | Eibar | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Eibar | 1 - 1 | Alcoyano | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Alcoyano | 1 - 1 | Eibar |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Sabadell | 1 - 0 | Real Murcia | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Real Murcia | 1 - 0 | Sabadell | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Sabadell | 1 - 1 | Real Murcia |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Sabadell | 0 - 0 | Eibar | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Eibar | 1 - 1 | Sabadell | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Sabadell | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Real Murcia | 2 - 0 | Lugo | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Lugo | 1 - 0 | Real Murcia | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Lugo | 1 - 2 | Real Murcia |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
UD Melilla | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Alavés | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Alavés | 1 - 0 | UD Melilla | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Deportivo Alavés | 2 - 1 | UD Melilla | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Real Madrid II | 0 - 2 | Alcoyano | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Alcoyano | 2 - 2 | Real Madrid II | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Alcoyano | 4 - 2 | Real Madrid II | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Orihuela | 0 - 2 | Guadalajara | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | Orihuela | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Guadalajara | 3 - 1 | Orihuela | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Real Unión | 2 - 1 | Sevilla II | Guarda evento | |
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla II | 3 - 0 | Real Unión | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Sevilla II | 4 - 2 | Real Unión | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Leganés | 2 - 1 | Badalona | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Badalona | 1 - 0 | Leganés | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Badalona | 2 - 2 | Leganés | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Cádiz | 2 - 0 | Mirandés | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 4 - 1 | Cádiz | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Mirandés | 4 - 3 | Cádiz |