Copa del Rey

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
Fuentes 1 - 4 Osasuna Guarda evento
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
Barbadás 0 - 2 Real Valladolid Guarda evento
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
Manacor 1 - 3 FC Andorra Guarda evento
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
Olot 0 - 4 Levante Guarda evento
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
Guijuelo 2 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña Guarda evento
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
Saguntino 1 - 0 Amorebieta Guarda evento
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
Navalcarnero 1 - 3 UD Logroñés Guarda evento
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
Huétor Tájar 0 - 3 Albacete Guarda evento
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
Guadalajara 2 - 1 Ponferradina Guarda evento
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
Gernika 0 - 0 Leganés
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
Arenas Getxo 1 - 0 Lugo Guarda evento
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
Beasain 2 - 3 Sporting Gijón Guarda evento
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
Racing Rioja 0 - 2 Gimnàstic Tarragona Guarda evento
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
Sestao River 1 - 0 Racing Ferrol Guarda evento
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
Utrera 0 - 1 Ceuta Guarda evento
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
Alcora 0 - 3 Elche Guarda evento
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
Autol 0 - 6 Mallorca Guarda evento
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
Cristo Atlético 0 - 2 Ibiza Guarda evento
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
Cacereño 3 - 0 Córdoba Guarda evento
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
CD Coria 2 - 0 Fuenlabrada Guarda evento
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
Santa Amalia 0 - 9 Villarreal Guarda evento
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
Rincón 0 - 3 Espanyol Guarda evento
Sabtu 12/11/2022
FT
Almazán 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Mollerussa 1 - 3 Rayo Vallecano Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Quintanar del Rey 1 - 2 Girona Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Vimenor 0 - 2 Mirandés Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Lealtad 0 - 2 Tenerife Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Las Rozas 0 - 3 Eibar Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Peña Deportiva 1 - 1 Málaga Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Alfaro 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0 Burgos
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2 - 3 Real Oviedo Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Diocesano 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 2 Huesca Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Atlético Paso 1 - 1 Real Murcia Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Manresa 1 - 3 Pontevedra Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Arnedo 1 - 1 Atlético Baleares Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Unión Adarve 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 3 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Hércules 2 - 4 La Nucía Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Velarde 0 - 2 Sevilla Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Algar 1 - 6 Celta de Vigo Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Cirbonero 0 - 1 Intercity Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Teruel 0 - 1 Las Palmas Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Yeclano 2 - 3 Granada Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Coruxo 2 - 2 Eldense Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
San Juan 0 - 2 Numancia Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Ourense CF 1 - 1 Alcorcón Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Lleida Esportiu 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Utebo 2 - 2 Mérida Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Real Unión 3 - 2 Cádiz Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
San Roque Lepe 2 - 3 Getafe Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Cazalegas 1 - 4 Real Sociedad Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Arenteiro 2 - 0 Almería Guarda evento
Minggu 13/11/2022
FT
Alzira 0 - 2 Athletic Club Guarda evento

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+