Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Club | 0 - 4 | Barcelona | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 2 - 0 | Barcelona | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Barcelona | 3 - 0 | Sevilla | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Barcelona | 3 - 2 | Sevilla | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Club | 1 - 1 | Levante | Guarda evento | |
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Levante | 1 - 2 | Athletic Club | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Levante | 2 - 3 | Athletic Club |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Almería | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Levante | 1 - 0 | Villarreal | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Granada | 3 - 5 | Barcelona | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 1 - 1 | Athletic Club | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Real Valladolid | 2 - 4 | Levante | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Girona | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 3 - 1 | Real Sociedad | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 3 - 0 | Valencia | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 2 | Barcelona | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Almería | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Navalcarnero | 0 - 6 | Granada | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Alcoyano | 1 - 2 | Athletic Club | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Peña Deportiva | 1 - 4 | Real Valladolid | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Almería | 5 - 0 | Deportivo Alavés | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Girona | 2 - 0 | Cádiz | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 1 - 1 | Levante | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Leganés | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 0 | Elche | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Málaga | 1 - 2 | Granada | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Espanyol | 0 - 2 | Osasuna | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Navalcarnero | 3 - 1 | Eibar | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijón | 0 - 2 | Real Betis | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Alcorcón | 0 - 2 | Valencia | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Córdoba | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Alcoyano | 2 - 1 | Real Madrid | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Ibiza | 1 - 2 | Athletic Club | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Cornellà | 0 - 2 | Barcelona | Guarda evento |