Copa del Rey

Final

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Sabtu 25/05/2019
FT
Barcelona 1 - 2 Valencia Guarda evento

Semifinal

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Rabu 06/02/2019
FT
Barcelona 1 - 1 Real Madrid Guarda evento
Rabu 27/02/2019
FT
Real Madrid 0 - 3 Barcelona Guarda evento
Agr Real Madrid 1 - 4 Barcelona
Kamis 07/02/2019
FT
Real Betis 2 - 2 Valencia Guarda evento
Kamis 28/02/2019
FT
Valencia 1 - 0 Real Betis Guarda evento
Agr Valencia 3 - 2 Real Betis

Perempat Final

Babak 32 besar

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Selasa 30/10/2018
FT
Ebro 1 - 2 Valencia Guarda evento
Selasa 04/12/2018
FT
Valencia 1 - 0 Ebro Guarda evento
Agr Valencia 3 - 1 Ebro
Selasa 30/10/2018
FT
Lugo 1 - 1 Levante Guarda evento
Kamis 06/12/2018
FT
Levante 2 - 0 Lugo Guarda evento
Agr Levante 3 - 1 Lugo
Selasa 30/10/2018
FT
Leganés 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano Guarda evento
Selasa 04/12/2018
FT
Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1 Leganés Guarda evento
Agr Rayo Vallecano 2 - 3 Leganés
Selasa 30/10/2018
FT
Sant Andreu 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid Guarda evento
Rabu 05/12/2018
FT
Atlético Madrid 4 - 0 Sant Andreu Guarda evento
Agr Atlético Madrid 5 - 0 Sant Andreu
Rabu 31/10/2018
FT
UD Melilla 0 - 4 Real Madrid Guarda evento
Kamis 06/12/2018
FT
Real Madrid 6 - 1 UD Melilla Guarda evento
Agr Real Madrid 10 - 1 UD Melilla
Rabu 31/10/2018
FT
Córdoba 1 - 2 Getafe Guarda evento
Selasa 04/12/2018
FT
Getafe 5 - 1 Córdoba Guarda evento
Agr Getafe 7 - 2 Córdoba
Rabu 31/10/2018
FT
Deportivo Alavés 2 - 2 Girona Guarda evento
Rabu 05/12/2018
FT
Girona 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés Guarda evento
Agr Girona 4 - 3 Deportivo Alavés
Rabu 31/10/2018
FT
Mallorca 1 - 2 Real Valladolid Guarda evento
Rabu 05/12/2018
FT
Real Valladolid 2 - 1 Mallorca Guarda evento
Agr Real Valladolid 4 - 2 Mallorca
Rabu 31/10/2018
FT
Cultural Leonesa 0 - 1 Barcelona Guarda evento
Rabu 05/12/2018
FT
Barcelona 4 - 1 Cultural Leonesa Guarda evento
Agr Barcelona 5 - 1 Cultural Leonesa
Kamis 01/11/2018
FT
Sporting Gijón 2 - 0 Eibar Guarda evento
Kamis 06/12/2018
FT
Eibar 2 - 2 Sporting Gijón Guarda evento
Agr Eibar 2 - 4 Sporting Gijón
Kamis 01/11/2018
FT
Villanovense 0 - 0 Sevilla
Rabu 05/12/2018
FT
Sevilla 1 - 0 Villanovense Guarda evento
Agr Sevilla 1 - 0 Villanovense
Kamis 01/11/2018
FT
Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Real Sociedad Guarda evento
Rabu 05/12/2018
FT
Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Celta de Vigo Guarda evento
Agr Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Celta de Vigo
Kamis 01/11/2018
FT
Cádiz 2 - 1 Espanyol Guarda evento
Selasa 04/12/2018
FT
Espanyol 1 - 0 Cádiz Guarda evento
Agr Espanyol 2 - 2 Cádiz
Kamis 01/11/2018
FT
Almería 3 - 3 Villarreal Guarda evento
Rabu 05/12/2018
FT
Villarreal 8 - 0 Almería Guarda evento
Agr Villarreal 11 - 3 Almería
Kamis 01/11/2018
FT
Racing Santander 0 - 1 Real Betis Guarda evento
Kamis 06/12/2018
FT
Real Betis 4 - 0 Racing Santander Guarda evento
Agr Real Betis 5 - 0 Racing Santander
Rabu 28/11/2018
FT
Athletic Club 4 - 0 Huesca Guarda evento
Kamis 06/12/2018
FT
Huesca 0 - 4 Athletic Club Guarda evento
Agr Huesca 0 - 8 Athletic Club

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 38 +61 89
2 38 +45 84
3 38 +15 75
4 38 +35 71
5 38 +28 67
18+ GambleAware