Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Baroka | 0 - 3 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 3 - 2 | Bidvest Wits | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Royal AM | 0 - 4 | Bidvest Wits | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Baroka | 1 - 0 | Black Leopards | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Highlands Park | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
TS Sporting | 1 - 1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 2 - 0 | Amavarara | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Happy Wanderers | 3 - 4 | TS Sporting | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Mbombela United | 1 - 2 | Royal AM | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Highlands Park | 1 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 3 - 2 | Maritzburg United | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Baroka | 2 - 2 | Hungry Lions | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 - 0 | VUT Students | Guarda evento |
Senin | ||||
FT
|
Bidvest Wits | 2 - 0 | Chippa United | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 3 - 0 | TS Galaxy | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town Spurs | 2 - 2 | TS Sporting | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Stellenbosch | 2 - 2 | Maritzburg United | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 4 - 1 | AmaZulu | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Amavarara | 2 - 1 | Super Eagles | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Passion | 2 - 3 | Royal AM | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
VUT Students | 2 - 2 | Golden Arrows | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 1 - 0 | Royal Eagles | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 0 | SuperSport United | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Highlands Park | 2 - 0 | Uthongathi | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 3 - 3 | Bidvest Wits | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Jomo Cosmos | 0 - 1 | Hungry Lions | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 4 - 0 | NWU Students | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Mbombela United | 1 - 0 | Cape Town City | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Zizwe United | 0 - 1 | Happy Wanderers | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Polokwane City | 0 - 1 | Baroka | Guarda evento |