Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 0 - 1 | TS Galaxy | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 1 - 3 | TS Galaxy | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 2 - 4 | Kaizer Chiefs | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Cape United | 1 - 2 | TS Galaxy | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 1 - 2 | Golden Arrows | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Bidvest Wits | 4 - 4 | Chippa United | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 2 - 0 | Cape Town City | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Cape United | 0 - 0 | Mbombela United | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town City | 3 - 0 | Highlands Park | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Witbank Spurs | 1 - 2 | Golden Arrows | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 2 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 1 - 0 | Richards Bay | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
The Magic | 0 - 3 | Kaizer Chiefs | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Jomo Cosmos | 0 - 1 | TS Galaxy | Guarda evento |
Senin | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 1 - 1 | Bidvest Wits | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Bidvest Wits | 4 - 0 | Boyne Tigers | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Polokwane City | 1 - 2 | Marumo Gallants | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Cape United | 2 - 1 | TUT Students | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
AmaZulu | 1 - 1 | Highlands Park | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Umvoti | 1 - 3 | TS Galaxy | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 2 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Free State Stars | 1 - 2 | Richards Bay | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town City | 2 - 0 | SuperSport United | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Tjakastad Junior Shepard | 0 - 3 | Golden Arrows | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Witbank Spurs | 2 - 2 | Maritzburg United | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Super Eagles | 1 - 2 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Mbombela United | 2 - 1 | NC Pro's | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Tornado | 0 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Baroka | 0 - 1 | Jomo Cosmos | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi | 0 - 0 | The Magic |