Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 0 - 1 | Free State Stars | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 0 - 2 | Free State Stars | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 3 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 2 - 1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Ubuntu Cape Town | 1 - 1 | Free State Stars | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 1 - 0 | Baroka | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town City | 1 - 2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
AmaZulu | 2 - 3 | Ubuntu Cape Town | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Free State Stars | 2 - 1 | Chippa United | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Baroka | 2 - 0 | Steenberg United | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 2 - 1 | Stellenbosch | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 3 - 1 | Richards Bay | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Royal Eagles | 1 - 2 | Maritzburg United | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 - 1 | EC Bees | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town City | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
AmaZulu | 2 - 2 | Mthatha Bucks | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Ubuntu Cape Town | 3 - 2 | Polokwane City | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Bidvest Wits | 0 - 1 | Cape Town City | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town All Stars | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Moroka Swallows | 1 - 3 | Maritzburg United | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Steenberg United | 3 - 1 | Orbit College | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Phiva Young Stars | 0 - 2 | Chippa United | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 2 - 0 | Cape Town Spurs | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Mariveni United | 1 - 3 | EC Bees | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 3 - 0 | Golden Arrows | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 1 - 1 | SuperSport United | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Happy Wanderers | 0 - 1 | Royal Eagles | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Richards Bay | 5 - 0 | Young Tigers | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Super Eagles | 1 - 2 | Free State Stars | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Stellenbosch | 1 - 0 | Highlands Park | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Platinum Stars | 0 - 1 | Baroka | Guarda evento |