Cup

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Minggu 24/07/2022
FT
Slovan Vavrečka 1 - 3 Poprad
Minggu 24/07/2022
FT
Jasenov 4 - 0 Ferenc Borša
Jumat 29/07/2022
FT
Oravan 1 - 1 Čadca
Jumat 29/07/2022
FT
Slovan Skalité 1 - 2 Čierne
Sabtu 30/07/2022
FT
Podolie 2 - 2 Vrbové
Sabtu 30/07/2022
FT
Pravenec 0 - 3 Sereď
Sabtu 30/07/2022
FT
Slovan Krušovce 2 - 2 Solčany
Sabtu 30/07/2022
FT
Lokomotíva Bánov 2 - 0 Termál Podhájska
Sabtu 30/07/2022
FT
Zemianske Kostoľany 1 - 0 Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Sabtu 30/07/2022
FT
Banská Štiavnica 0 - 0 MFK Zvolen
Sabtu 30/07/2022
FT
Selce 1 - 2 Šalková
Sabtu 30/07/2022
FT
Danubia Veľký Biel 3 - 6 Tomášov
Sabtu 30/07/2022
FT
Spartak Radôstka 1 - 6 Kysucké Nové Mesto
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Švošov 4 - 1 OFK Slovenská Ľupča
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Báb 1 - 3 Slovan Hlohovec
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Trenčianske Stankovce 5 - 0 TEMPO Partizánske
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Horná Krupá 0 - 1 Slavoj Boleráz
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Nevidzany 2 - 1 Čeľadice
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
FC Topoľčany 0 - 1 Tovarníky
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Jednota Sokol 3 - 0 Spartak Kvašov
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Plevník-Drienové 1 - 4 Partizán Prečín
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Družstevník Rybky 1 - 3 Družstevník Radimov
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Kopčany 3 - 2 Baník Brodské
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Kmeťovo 0 - 0 Veľké Lovce
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Salka 3 - 1 Slovan Šahy
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Družstevník Trstice 3 - 0 Neded
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Branč 1 - 0 Šoporňa
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Kostolné Kračany 0 - 1 Veľký Meder
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Tatran Uhrovec 2 - 4 Baník Prievidza
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Blava 1928 1 - 3 Beluša
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Spartak Horná Streda 0 - 4 Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Štúrovo 0 - 1 Veľké Ludince
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Družstevník Bešeňov 2 - 2 Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Veľký Cetín 0 - 8 Malženice
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Hrochoť 0 - 0 Sokol Medzibrod
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Družstevník Malá Mača 2 - 2 Pata
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Kráľová pri Senci 0 - 1 Rovinka
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Zohor 0 - 3 Rusovce
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Pezinok - Cajla 0 - 1 Slovan Most
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Šenkvice 2 - 0 Kalinkovo
Minggu 31/07/2022
FT
Láb 0 - 2 Malacky
Selasa 02/08/2022
FT
Lokomotíva DNV 1 - 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Selasa 02/08/2022
FT
Partizán Domaniža 3 - 3 Jednota Bánová
Selasa 02/08/2022
FT
Limbach 0 - 2 Bernolákovo
Rabu 03/08/2022
FT
Vápeč Horná Poruba 1 - 1 Slovan Bolešov
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Slovan Častá 0 - 8 Inter Bratislava
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Pezinok 0 - 0 Vrakuňa
Rabu 10/08/2022
17:00
TBC - Senica
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Veľké Zálužie 0 - 4 Kalná nad Hronom
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Mokrý Háj 0 - 0 Častkovce
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Slovan Kúpele Sliač 4 - 2 Tatran VLM
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Brezno 2 - 0 Fiľakovo
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Šašová 1 - 5 Badín
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Detva 0 - 3 Podkonice
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Iskra Hnúšťa 1 - 2 Baník Kalinovo
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Hliník nad Hronom 2 - 3 Ladomerská Vieska
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Partizán Osrblie 0 - 9 Spišská Nová Ves
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Vinohrad Čebovce 0 - 1 Príbelce
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Baník Veľký Krtíš 2 - 1 Radzovce
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Slovan Tomášovce 1 - 1 Rimavská Sobota
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Strojár Krupina 1 - 3 Vinica
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Hriňová 5 - 4 Žarnovica
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Bacúch 2 - 2 Závažná Poruba
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Poltár 1 - 2 Slávia TU Košice
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
TJ Družstevník Bitarová 3 - 5 Námestovo
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Trstená 0 - 2 Sokol Zubrohlava
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Spartak V. nad Kysucou 1 - 4 Javorník Makov
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Ďarmoty 0 - 2 Novohrad Lučenec
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
RENOP Liptovská Teplá 1 - 0 Družstevník Štiavnica
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Nižná 1 - 2 Tvrdošín
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Slovan Bystrička 2 - 0 Dynamo Diviaky
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Tatran Chlebnice 1 - 0 Oravské Veselé
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Višňové 0 - 2 Baník Stráňavy
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Pokrok Stará Bystrica 1 - 4 Tatran Turzovka
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Turčianska Štiavnička 0 - 3 Hamsik Academy
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Slovan Dudince 0 - 3 Prameň Kováčová
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Sokol Liesek 1 - 2 Fomat Martin
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Olcnava 2 - 1 Gelnica
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Vikartovce 0 - 4 Spišské Podhradie
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Dvorníky-Včeláre 1 - 4 Kechnec
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Krásna 1 - 7 Vranov nad Topľou
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Lokomotíva Košice 2 - 2 Spartak Medzev
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Ťahanovce 1 - 5 Mladosť Kalša
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Lokomotíva Ruskov 0 - 5 Snina
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Nacina Ves 2 - 0 Pavlovce nad Uhom
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Fintice 0 - 4 Pivovar Veľký Šariš
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Šarišské Dravce 4 - 0 Slovan Sabinov
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Sokol Torysa 0 - 2 Stará Ľubovňa
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Gemerská Hôrka 0 - 4 Rožňava
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Teplička 2 - 4 Svidník
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Krásnohorské Podhradie 0 - 0 Rudňany
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Družstevník Borov 2 - 2 Gerlachov
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
MFK Bytča 7 - 3 Belá
Rabu 10/08/2022
FT
Komjatice 1 - 7 Nové Zámky
Kamis 11/08/2022
FT
Svit 0 - 0 Kežmarok
Kamis 11/08/2022
FT
Jesenské 2 - 2 Hajnáčka
Rabu 17/08/2022
FT
Veľká Lomnica 1 - 8 Partizán Bardejov
Rabu 17/08/2022
FT
Busov Gaboltov 1 - 2 Slovan Giraltovce
Rabu 17/08/2022
FT
Slovan Modra 0 - 8 Galanta
Rabu 17/08/2022
FT
Bešeňová 2 - 3 Lipany
Rabu 17/08/2022
FT
Sokol Chminianska 0 - 6 MSK Tesla Stropkov
Rabu 17/08/2022
FT
Lozorno 0 - 3 Dunajská Lužná

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 38 +61 89
2 38 +45 84
3 38 +15 75
4 38 +35 71
5 38 +28 67
18+ GambleAware