South Challenge Cup

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Jumat 19/11/2021
FT
Cumbernauld Colts 4 - 3 Tynecastle
Jumat 19/11/2021
FT
Bo'ness Athletic 2 - 0 Glenafton Athletic
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Beith Juniors 2 - 1 Rossvale
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Blantyre Victoria 3 - 3 Broxburn Athletic
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Cumbernauld United 1 - 0 Glasgow United
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Glenrothes 1 - 6 Clydebank
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Hurlford United 2 - 1 Blackburn United
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Kilbirnie Ladeside 3 - 4 Caledonian Braves
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Largs Thistle 1 - 2 Troon
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Lesmahagow 0 - 5 Drumchapel United
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Lochore Welfare 0 - 3 Dundonald Bluebell
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Maybole Juniors 3 - 0 St Anthony's
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Newmains United 0 - 4 East Kilbride
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Ormiston 1 - 2 Thorniewood United
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Pollok 2 - 1 Harthill Royal
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Vale of Leven 3 - 1 Edinburgh University
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Whitletts Victoria 1 - 2 Arthurlie
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Luncarty 2 - 3 Renfrew
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Auchinleck Talbot 7 - 1 West Calder United
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Irvine Meadow 5 - 2 Penicuik Athletic
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Petershill 5 - 0 Greenock Juniors
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Threave Rovers 1 - 3 Civil Service Strollers
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Jeanfield Swifts 5 - 1 Finnart
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Haddington Athletic 0 - 2 Spartans
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Linlithgow Rose 3 - 2 St. Cuthbert Wanderers
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Sauchie Juniors 3 - 2 Preston Athletic
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Syngenta 3 - 1 Edinburgh United
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Tranent Juniors 3 - 0 Lugar Boswell Thistle
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 4 - 0 Coldstream
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers 0 - 2 Stirling University
Sabtu 20/11/2021
FT
Bo'ness United 3 - 0 East Kilbride Thistle
Sabtu 15/01/2022
FT
Darvel 5 - 1 Cambuslang Rangers

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 23 +41 57
2 22 +39 48
3 23 +28 44
4 22 +6 38
5 23 +10 37
18+ GambleAware