Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Tre Fiori | 3 - 1 | Folgore | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
La Fiorita | 0 - 3 | Tre Fiori | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Tre Fiori | 2 - 3 | La Fiorita | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Tre Fiori | 5 - 3 | La Fiorita | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Folgore | 2 - 0 | Domagnano | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Domagnano | 1 - 1 | Folgore | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Domagnano | 1 - 3 | Folgore |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
La Fiorita | 3 - 0 | Faetano | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Faetano | 0 - 1 | La Fiorita | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Faetano | 0 - 4 | La Fiorita | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Pennarossa | 0 - 1 | Tre Fiori | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Tre Fiori | 3 - 1 | Pennarossa | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Tre Fiori | 4 - 1 | Pennarossa | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Folgore | 0 - 0 | Murata | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Murata | 1 - 2 | Folgore | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Murata | 1 - 2 | Folgore | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Domagnano | 2 - 0 | Tre Penne | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Tre Penne | 2 - 1 | Domagnano | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Tre Penne | 2 - 3 | Domagnano |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Cosmos | 2 - 3 | Tre Penne | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Tre Penne | 4 - 2 | Cosmos | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Tre Penne | 7 - 4 | Cosmos | ||
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Juvenes / Dogana | 0 - 2 | Pennarossa | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Pennarossa | 2 - 1 | Juvenes / Dogana | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Pennarossa | 4 - 1 | Juvenes / Dogana | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Fiorentino | 1 - 1 | Tre Fiori | Guarda evento | |
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Tre Fiori | 2 - 0 | Fiorentino | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Tre Fiori | 3 - 1 | Fiorentino | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Domagnano | 2 - 1 | San Giovanni | Guarda evento | |
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
San Giovanni | 0 - 1 | Domagnano | Guarda evento | |
Agr | San Giovanni | 1 - 3 | Domagnano | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Virtus | 1 - 2 | Murata | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Murata | 0 - 0 | Virtus | ||
Agr | Murata | 2 - 1 | Virtus | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Folgore | 1 - 1 | Libertas | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Libertas | 1 - 5 | Folgore | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Libertas | 2 - 6 | Folgore | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Faetano | 0 - 0 | Cailungo | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Cailungo | 0 - 2 | Faetano | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Cailungo | 0 - 2 | Faetano |