Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Sepsi | 2 - 1 | Voluntari | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Voluntari | 2 - 0 | Argeș | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Argeș | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Voluntari | 3 - 0 | Argeș | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Sepsi | 2 - 1 | CS U Craiova | Guarda evento | |
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
CS U Craiova | 0 - 1 | Sepsi | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Sepsi | 3 - 1 | CS U Craiova |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 1 - 2 | Sepsi | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
AS FC Buzău | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 - 0 | Argeș | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Filiaşi | 0 - 3 | CS U Craiova | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Filiaşi | 2 - 2 | Hermannstadt | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 0 - 1 | Chindia Târgovişte | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 - 2 | Argeș | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Minaur Baia Mare | 0 - 4 | CS U Craiova | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Voluntari | 3 - 0 | Steaua Bucharest | |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
AS FC Buzău | 3 - 0 | Dunărea Călăraşi | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
U Craiova 1948 | 0 - 1 | Sepsi | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
SSU Poli Timişoara | 2 - 0 | Rapid Bucureşti | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Şomuz Fălticeni | 1 - 4 | Voluntari | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Minaur Baia Mare | 3 - 1 | CSMS Iaşi | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul 52 | 0 - 1 | U Craiova 1948 | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 0 - 0 | Rapid Bucureşti | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Argeș | 0 - 0 | Botoşani | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Slatina | 1 - 2 | Dunărea Călăraşi | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Csikszereda | 0 - 1 | Chindia Târgovişte | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Slobozia | 0 - 1 | SSU Poli Timişoara | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
AS FC Buzău | 2 - 1 | Academica Clinceni | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Bihor Oradea | 0 - 1 | Hermannstadt | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FCV Farul Constanţa | 0 - 1 | Sepsi | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Corvinul Hunedoara | 3 - 5 | Steaua Bucharest | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Filiaşi | 1 - 0 | UTA Arad | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Ripensia Timişoara | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
CS U Craiova | 1 - 0 | CFR Cluj | Guarda evento |