Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Astra | 1 - 2 | Viitorul | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
CFR Cluj | 1 - 3 | Astra | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Astra | 2 - 2 | CFR Cluj | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Astra | 5 - 3 | CFR Cluj | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
CS U Craiova | 1 - 2 | Viitorul | Guarda evento | |
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Viitorul | 2 - 0 | CS U Craiova | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Viitorul | 4 - 1 | CS U Craiova |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 2 - 3 | Viitorul | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Dunărea Călăraşi | 1 - 2 | Astra | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Sepsi | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Csikszereda | 0 - 3 | CS U Craiova | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 3 - 0 | Voluntari | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele | 1 - 4 | CS U Craiova | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
CSMS Iaşi | 2 - 2 | Viitorul | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 0 - 5 | Sepsi | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 3 - 4 | Astra | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Csikszereda | 3 - 3 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Dunărea Călăraşi | 2 - 1 | Steaua Bucharest | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Voluntari | 2 - 1 | Botoşani | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Csikszereda | 2 - 1 | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Sportul Snagov | 0 - 2 | CS U Craiova | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
SSU Poli Timişoara | 1 - 1 | Sepsi | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
UTA Arad | 3 - 3 | CSMS Iaşi | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Lieşti | 0 - 3 | Mioveni | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Slatina | 0 - 2 | Dunărea Călăraşi | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Academica Clinceni | 0 - 2 | Hermannstadt | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Progresul Spartac | 0 - 1 | Universitatea Cluj | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 3 | Viitorul | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Luceafărul Oradea | 1 - 5 | Astra | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Bucovina Rădăuţi | 1 - 1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 0 - 2 | Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucharest | Guarda evento |