Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 0 - 3 | Steaua Bucharest | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
CFR Cluj | 0 - 0 | Universitatea Cluj | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||
Agr | Universitatea Cluj | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 - 1 | Steaua Bucharest | Guarda evento | |
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Steaua Bucharest | 3 - 1 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Steaua Bucharest | 4 - 2 | Petrolul Ploieşti |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 3 - 4 | CFR Cluj | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 0 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Târgu Mureş | 0 - 1 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
CS U Craiova | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucharest | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
CSMS Iaşi | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucharest | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Târgu Mureş | 4 - 0 | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
CS U Craiova | 2 - 1 | Viitorul | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Braşov | 1 - 3 | Universitatea Cluj | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Oţelul | 2 - 3 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Foresta Suceava | 2 - 3 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 - 2 | CFR Cluj | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Şoimii Pâncota | 1 - 2 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 0 - 1 | Oţelul | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Foresta Suceava | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 0 - 1 | CSMS Iaşi | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Târgu Mureş | 4 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 0 - 0 | Botoşani | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Viitorul Axintele | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
SC Bacău | 1 - 5 | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 1 - 3 | Braşov | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Jucu | 0 - 3 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Fortuna | 2 - 5 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Săgeata Năvodari | 0 - 3 | Viitorul | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Caransebeş | 1 - 2 | CS U Craiova | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Bihor Oradea | 1 - 1 | Universitatea Cluj | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 3 - 1 | Astra | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Berceni | 0 - 3 | Steaua Bucharest | Guarda evento |