Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Steaua Bucharest | 0 - 0 | Astra | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Petrolul Ploieşti | 0 - 0 | Astra | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Astra | 2 - 1 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 - 2 | Astra | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Steaua Bucharest | 5 - 2 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Guarda evento | |
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 - 1 | Steaua Bucharest | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Steaua Bucharest | 6 - 3 | Dinamo Bucureşti |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Viitorul | 0 - 3 | Astra | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul Ploieşti | 4 - 2 | Vaslui | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 - 0 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Steaua Bucharest | 2 - 0 | Oţelul | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Ripensia Timişoara | 0 - 3 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Vaslui | 4 - 1 | Botoşani | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 0 - 1 | Astra | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Braşov | 0 - 1 | Viitorul | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Steaua Bucharest | 2 - 0 | ACS Poli Timişoara | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Oţelul | 2 - 1 | Corona Braşov | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 5 - 0 | Chindia Târgovişte | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 0 - 2 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Vaslui | 1 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Dorohoi | 0 - 3 | Viitorul | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Corona Braşov | 1 - 0 | SC Bacău | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Bihor Oradea | 0 - 1 | ACS Poli Timişoara | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 2 - 0 | Săgeata Năvodari | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Ripensia Timişoara | 2 - 1 | Universitatea Cluj | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 4 - 0 | Sănătatea Cluj | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 4 - 0 | Farul Constanţa | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Petrolistul Boldești | 0 - 4 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Gloria Buzău | 0 - 2 | Botoşani | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Braşov | 3 - 1 | CFR Cluj | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FC Universitatea Craiova | 0 - 1 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Astra | 4 - 1 | Berceni | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Oţelul | 6 - 2 | Concordia Chiajna | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 3 - 1 | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Steaua Bucharest | 4 - 0 | Avântul Bârsana | Guarda evento |