Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
CFR Cluj | 0 - 1 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
CFR Cluj | 0 - 0 | Astra | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Astra | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Astra | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Oţelul | 0 - 3 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Guarda evento | |
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 - 2 | Oţelul | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Petrolul Ploieşti | 4 - 2 | Oţelul |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 0 - 2 | Oţelul | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
CFR Cluj | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 - 3 | Astra | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Astra | 5 - 1 | Turnu Severin | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Braşov | 0 - 2 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 4 - 1 | Delta Tulcea | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 2 - 0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
CFR Cluj | 2 - 0 | Botoşani | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucharest | |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Oţelul | 3 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Brăila | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 4 - 0 | CF Gloria Bistriţa | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Şoimii Pâncota | 2 - 3 | Concordia Chiajna | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 - 1 | Voinţa Sibiu | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Sportul Studențesc | 0 - 1 | Oţelul | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Turnu Severin | 2 - 1 | Mioveni | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 7 - 1 | Zagon | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Delta Tulcea | 2 - 1 | Universitatea Cluj | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 - 1 | Caracal | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Vaslui | 0 - 1 | Botoşani | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Berceni | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Braşov | 1 - 0 | Farul Constanţa | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 0 - 0 | Viitorul | |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
CSMS Iaşi | 1 - 4 | Astra | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 6 - 0 | Olimpia Satu Mare | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Steaua Bucharest | 3 - 1 | Târgu Mureş | Guarda evento |