Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia Kraków | 3 - 2 | Lechia Gdańsk | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia Kraków | 3 - 0 | Legia Warsawa | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Tychy 71 | 1 - 2 | Cracovia Kraków | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 1 - 2 | Legia Warsawa | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Stal Mielec | 1 - 3 | Lech Poznań | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warszawa II | 0 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna | 0 - 2 | Legia Warsawa | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 - 2 | Lech Poznań | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk | 3 - 2 | Zagłębie Lubin | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Tychy 71 | 2 - 0 | ŁKS Łódź | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Błękitni Stargard | 1 - 2 | Stal Mielec | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 1 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia Kraków | 0 - 0 | Raków Częstochowa |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Stilon Gorzów | 1 - 5 | Zagłębie Lubin | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 0 - 2 | Górnik Łęczna | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Błękitni Stargard | 3 - 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | Tychy 71 | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Resovia Rzeszów | 0 - 4 | Lech Poznań | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 2 - 3 | Cracovia Kraków | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 1 - 0 | Jastrzębie | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź | 2 - 0 | Górnik Zabrze | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Chełmianka Chełm | 0 - 2 | Lechia Gdańsk | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 1 | Katowice | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Stal Mielec | 2 - 0 | Pogoń Szczecin | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warszawa II | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Elbląg | 0 - 4 | Raków Częstochowa | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce | 0 - 4 | Piast Gliwice | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Widzew Łódź | 2 - 3 | Legia Warsawa | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 0 | Wisła Płock | Guarda evento |