Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 | Legia Warsawa | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 1 - 1 | Legia Warsawa | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warsawa | 2 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Legia Warsawa | 3 - 2 | Górnik Zabrze | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | Guarda evento | |
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Korona Kielce | 2 - 2 | Arka Gdynia |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 3 | Górnik Zabrze | Guarda evento | |
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Górnik Zabrze | 6 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Głogów | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Chrobry Głogów | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 1 - 3 | Legia Warsawa | Guarda evento | |
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warsawa | 4 - 2 | Bytovia Bytów | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Legia Warsawa | 7 - 3 | Bytovia Bytów | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin | 0 - 1 | Korona Kielce | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 2 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Korona Kielce | 3 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 0 - 0 | Pogoń Szczecin | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 2 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 1 - 0 | Wisła Kraków | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 0 - 4 | Legia Warsawa | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia Kraków | 0 - 3 | Zagłębie Lubin | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów | 2 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 1 | Nieciecza | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 2 - 1 | Górnik Łęczna | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 - 4 | Nieciecza | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Puławy | 1 - 4 | Legia Warsawa | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Swit | 1 - 3 | Podbeskidzie | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Stal Mielec | 0 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 1 - 3 | Chrobry Głogów | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Kraków | 2 - 1 | Wisła Płock | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Bełchatów | 0 - 3 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Sokół Ostróda | 1 - 3 | Górnik Zabrze | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 1 - 2 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdańsk | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Tychy 71 | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Kraków | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin | 3 - 0 | Lech Poznań | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 - 2 | Korona Kielce | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 4 - 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | Guarda evento |