Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warsawa | 3 - 0 | Ruch Chorzów | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 3 - 1 | Wisła Kraków | Guarda evento | |
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Wisła Kraków | 3 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Wisła Kraków | 4 - 4 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 | Legia Warsawa | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warsawa | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Legia Warsawa | 4 - 2 | Arka Gdynia |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 3 | Legia Warsawa | Guarda evento | |
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warsawa | 1 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 4 | Legia Warsawa | ||
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 0 - 1 | Wisła Kraków | Guarda evento | |
Selasa | |||||
FT
|
Wisła Kraków | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznań | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Lech Poznań | 0 - 2 | Wisła Kraków | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 1 - 4 | Ruch Chorzów | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 2 - 1 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Ruch Chorzów | 6 - 2 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Śląsk Wrocław | Guarda evento | |
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 3 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 0 | Górnik Zabrze | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 0 - 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 1 - 0 | Kluczbork | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 3 - 1 | Polonia Warszawa | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Polonia Bytom | 1 - 3 | Lech Poznań | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Limanovia | 0 - 3 | Wisła Kraków | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warsawa | 3 - 0 | Widzew Łódź | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 2 - 1 | Cracovia Kraków | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznań | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Dolcan Ząbki | 0 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Limanovia | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdańsk | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Rozwój Katowice II | 1 - 4 | Legia Warsawa | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Elbląg | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 0 - 1 | Cracovia Kraków | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Radzionków | 0 - 4 | Polonia Warszawa | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 3 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Kluczbork | 3 - 2 | Zagłębie Lubin | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź | 0 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Flota Świnoujście | 2 - 4 | Wisła Kraków | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Brzesko | 1 - 3 | Śląsk Wrocław | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 3 - 0 | Bełchatów | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 1 | Polonia Bytom | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 1 | Widzew Łódź | Guarda evento |