Copa Nicaragua

Final

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Kamis 28/10/2021
03:00
Walter Ferretti - Real Madriz

Semifinal

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Rabu 15/09/2021
FT
Diriangén 2 - 0 Walter Ferretti
Kamis 14/10/2021
FT
Walter Ferretti 5 - 1 Diriangén
Agr Walter Ferretti 5 - 3 Diriangén
Jumat 17/09/2021
FT
Municipal Jalapa 1 - 1 Real Madriz
Jumat 15/10/2021
FT
Real Madriz 1 - 1 Municipal Jalapa
Agr Real Madriz 2 - 2 Municipal Jalapa

Babak 32 besar

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Rabu 03/03/2021
FT
Orgánica Masachapa 0 - 0 Municipal Jalapa
Kamis 11/03/2021
FT
Municipal Jalapa 2 - 0 Orgánica Masachapa
Agr Municipal Jalapa 2 - 0 Orgánica Masachapa
Rabu 03/03/2021
FT
Mina Limón 2 - 4 Managua
Jumat 12/03/2021
FT
Managua 6 - 1 Mina Limón
Agr Managua 10 - 3 Mina Limón
Rabu 03/03/2021
FT
Rivas CF 0 - 4 Chinandega
Rabu 10/03/2021
FT
Chinandega 3 - 1 Rivas CF
Agr Chinandega 7 - 1 Rivas CF
Rabu 03/03/2021
FT
Rio Blanco 0 - 2 H&H Export
Rabu 10/03/2021
FT
H&H Export 4 - 0 Rio Blanco
Agr H&H Export 6 - 0 Rio Blanco
Rabu 03/03/2021
FT
San Marcos 2 - 1 Real Xolotlán
Rabu 10/03/2021
FT
Real Xolotlán 2 - 2 San Marcos
Agr Real Xolotlán 3 - 4 San Marcos
Rabu 03/03/2021
FT
FC Estelí 0 - 1 Juventus Managua
Rabu 10/03/2021
FT
Juventus Managua 1 - 1 FC Estelí
Agr Juventus Managua 2 - 1 FC Estelí
Rabu 03/03/2021
FT
Matiguás 1 - 0 UNAN Managua
Rabu 10/03/2021
FT
UNAN Managua 8 - 2 Matiguás
Agr UNAN Managua 8 - 3 Matiguás
Rabu 03/03/2021
FT
Somotillo 0 - 0 Gutiérrez
Rabu 10/03/2021
FT
Gutiérrez 1 - 1 Somotillo
Agr Gutiérrez 1 - 1 Somotillo
Rabu 03/03/2021
FT
San Judas 6 - 4 El Sauce
Rabu 10/03/2021
FT
El Sauce 4 - 0 San Judas
Agr El Sauce 8 - 6 San Judas
Rabu 03/03/2021
FT
Real Granada 2 - 2 Junior Managua
Kamis 11/03/2021
FT
Junior Managua 0 - 0 Real Granada
Agr Junior Managua 2 - 2 Real Granada
Rabu 03/03/2021
FT
Susucayan 0 - 3 Real Estelí
Kamis 11/03/2021
FT
Real Estelí 11 - 0 Susucayan
Agr Real Estelí 14 - 0 Susucayan
Rabu 03/03/2021
FT
Tipitapa 1 - 2 Diriangén
Kamis 11/03/2021
FT
Diriangén 4 - 1 Tipitapa
Agr Diriangén 6 - 2 Tipitapa
Rabu 03/03/2021
FT
Deportivo Masaya 2 - 1 Real Madriz
Kamis 11/03/2021
FT
Real Madriz 4 - 2 Deportivo Masaya
Agr Real Madriz 5 - 4 Deportivo Masaya
Rabu 03/03/2021
FT
Primavera 2 - 0 Deportivo Ocotal
Kamis 11/03/2021
FT
Deportivo Ocotal 3 - 0 Primavera
Agr Deportivo Ocotal 3 - 2 Primavera
Rabu 03/03/2021
FT
Deportivo Las Sabanas 0 - 0 Walter Ferretti
Jumat 12/03/2021
FT
Walter Ferretti 7 - 0 Deportivo Las Sabanas
Agr Walter Ferretti 7 - 0 Deportivo Las Sabanas
Kamis 04/03/2021
FT
América 2 - 1 Yalí
Rabu 10/03/2021
FT
Yalí 2 - 1 América
Agr Yalí 3 - 3 América

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 8 +13 19
2 8 +16 18
3 8 +13 17
4 8 +3 15
5 8 -3 15
18+ GambleAware