Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 1 - 1 | Atlético San Luis | Guarda evento | |
Senin | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis | 1 - 0 | Dorados | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Dorados | 1 - 2 | Atlético San Luis |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Venados | 1 - 1 | Atlético San Luis | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis | 3 - 1 | Venados | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Venados | 2 - 4 | Atlético San Luis | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 3 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 0 - 2 | Dorados | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Dorados | 5 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 1 - 1 | Atlético San Luis | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis | 2 - 1 | Celaya | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Celaya | 2 - 3 | Atlético San Luis | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Alebrijes | 1 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
Jumat | |||||
FT
|
Venados | 2 - 0 | Atlético Zacatepec | Guarda evento | |
Senin | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Zacatepec | 1 - 0 | Venados | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Venados | 2 - 1 | Atlético Zacatepec | ||
Jumat | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora | Guarda evento | |
Senin | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 0 - 2 | Dorados | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Dorados | 3 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 1 - 0 | Atlético San Luis | Guarda evento | |
Senin | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis | 4 - 2 | Dorados | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Dorados | 3 - 4 | Atlético San Luis |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 2 - 0 | Juárez | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 1 - 0 | Dorados | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Dorados | 2 - 1 | Juárez | ||
Jumat | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis | 3 - 0 | Atlante | Guarda evento | |
Senin | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 2 - 0 | Atlético San Luis | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Atlante | 2 - 3 | Atlético San Luis |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | Juárez | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 1 - 1 | Universidad Guadalajara | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Juárez | 2 - 2 | Universidad Guadalajara | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 0 - 1 | Dorados | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Mineros de Zacatecas | 0 - 1 | Dorados | ||
Jumat | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 1 | Atlante | Guarda evento | |
Senin | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Atlante | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes | ||
Jumat | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
Senin | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 1 - 3 | Atlético San Luis | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Cimarrones de Sonora | 1 - 3 | Atlético San Luis |