Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Lobos BUAP | 1 - 0 | Dorados | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 2 - 2 | Lobos BUAP | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Dorados | 2 - 3 | Lobos BUAP |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Lobos BUAP | 2 - 1 | Juárez | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 1 - 2 | Lobos BUAP | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Juárez | 2 - 4 | Lobos BUAP |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 1 - 0 | Dorados | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 0 - 2 | Juárez | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Dorados | 0 - 3 | Juárez | ||
Jumat | |||||
FT
|
Lobos BUAP | 2 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Guarda evento | |
Senin | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 4 | Lobos BUAP | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 6 | Lobos BUAP |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Lobos BUAP | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 1 | Lobos BUAP | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Alebrijes | 1 - 2 | Lobos BUAP | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 0 - 0 | Dorados | ||
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 4 - 0 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Dorados | 4 - 0 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
Jumat | |||||
FT
|
Potros UAEM | 1 - 1 | Juárez | Guarda evento | |
Senin | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 3 - 2 | Potros UAEM | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Juárez | 4 - 3 | Potros UAEM | ||
Jumat | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 2 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Guarda evento | |
Senin | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 2 | Cimarrones de Sonora |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 2 - 3 | Dorados | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 1 - 0 | Atlante | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Dorados | 4 - 2 | Atlante |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 1 - 0 | Celaya | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 0 - 0 | Atlante | ||
Agr | Celaya | 0 - 1 | Atlante | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 3 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 - 1 | Dorados | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Dorados | 4 - 4 | Mineros de Zacatecas |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 2 - 1 | Celaya | Guarda evento | |
Minggu | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 3 - 0 | Alebrijes | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Celaya | 4 - 2 | Alebrijes | ||
Kamis | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 1 - 1 | Potros UAEM | Guarda evento | |
Sabtu | |||||
FT
|
Potros UAEM | 3 - 3 | Dorados | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Potros UAEM | 4 - 4 | Dorados | ||
Jumat | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | Guarda evento | |
Senin | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 1 - 1 | Atlante | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 1 - 2 | Atlante | ||
Jumat | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 2 - 3 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Guarda evento | |
Senin | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 2 | Cimarrones de Sonora | Guarda evento | |
Agr | Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 - 4 | Cimarrones de Sonora |