Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Juárez | 0 - 1 | América | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
América | 4 - 0 | Tijuana | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Juárez | 2 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Pumas UNAM | 3 - 0 | Dorados | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Morelia | 0 - 1 | Tijuana | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
América | 2 - 0 | Guadalajara | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Juárez | 2 - 2 | Veracruz | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Morelia | 1 - 1 | Puebla | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
América | 5 - 2 | Pachuca | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Tijuana | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Dorados | 0 - 0 | Atlas | |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Veracruz | 2 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Pumas UNAM | 3 - 0 | Atlético Zacatepec | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Guadalajara | 2 - 1 | Atlético San Luis | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Juárez | 0 - 0 | León |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Monterrey | 0 - 2 | Cruz Azul | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Pachuca | 3 - 3 | Monterrey | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Cruz Azul | 1 - 1 | León | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Cruz Azul | 2 - 0 | Juárez | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Pachuca | 3 - 3 | Tigres UANL | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
León | 1 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Monterrey | 1 - 0 | Querétaro | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Pachuca | 3 - 0 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Necaxa | 0 - 2 | León | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
América | 2 - 2 | Juárez | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Tijuana | 1 - 2 | Cruz Azul | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Querétaro | 2 - 1 | Dorados | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Tigres UANL | 4 - 0 | Puebla | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Guadalajara | 1 - 3 | Pumas UNAM | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Monterrey | 4 - 2 | Atlético Zacatepec | Guarda evento |