Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Necaxa | 1 - 0 | Toluca | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Zacatepec | 1 - 1 | Toluca | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Necaxa | 2 - 1 | Santos Laguna | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Zacatepec | 1 - 1 | León | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Santos Laguna | 1 - 0 | Querétaro | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 1 - 3 | Toluca | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Pumas UNAM | 1 - 2 | Necaxa | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 4 - 2 | Morelia | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Necaxa | 2 - 1 | Atlas | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Toluca | 2 - 0 | Alebrijes | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 0 - 1 | Santos Laguna | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Monterrey | 1 - 1 | Querétaro | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Zacatepec | 1 - 1 | Pachuca | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Pumas UNAM | 3 - 0 | Lobos BUAP | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
León | 4 - 1 | Celaya | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Monterrey | 1 - 0 | Pachuca | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | Atlante | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Monterrey | 4 - 1 | Santos Laguna | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
América | 1 - 1 | Querétaro | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Pachuca | 4 - 0 | Tijuana | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Toluca | 1 - 1 | Atlante | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Morelia | 2 - 2 | Tijuana | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
América | 1 - 0 | Cruz Azul | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
León | 1 - 1 | Querétaro | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Santos Laguna | 2 - 0 | Necaxa | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Pachuca | 5 - 0 | Atlético Zacatepec | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Monterrey | 2 - 2 | Universidad Guadalajara | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Guadalajara | 1 - 0 | Atlas | Guarda evento |