Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
F91 Dudelange | 5 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbrück |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
F91 Dudelange | 3 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Union Mertert | 0 - 3 | Etzella Ettelbrück |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Union Mertert | 2 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Etzella Ettelbrück | 1 - 1 | UNA Strassen | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
F91 Dudelange | 3 - 2 | Mondorf-les-Bains | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 0 - 3 | Progrès Niedercorn |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
F91 Dudelange | 2 - 1 | Fola Esch | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Wiltz | 0 - 2 | Victoria Rosport | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Esch | 1 - 2 | UNA Strassen | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Mondorf-les-Bains | 2 - 1 | Differdange 03 | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Bertrange | 1 - 3 | Union Mertert | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Luxembourg City | 2 - 4 | Progrès Niedercorn | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Etzella Ettelbrück | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse d'Esch | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 1 - 0 | Atert Bissen |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Bourscheid | 1 - 16 | Fola Esch | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
UN Käerjéng | 0 - 5 | Jeunesse d'Esch | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Union Mertert | 5 - 1 | Koeppchen | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Progrès Niedercorn | 1 - 0 | Hostert | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Sandweiler | 0 - 6 | F91 Dudelange | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Esch | 2 - 1 | UT Pétange | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Erpeldange | 2 - 6 | Luxembourg City | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse Canach | 0 - 2 | Atert Bissen | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Mamer | 0 - 1 | Blue Boys Muhlenbach | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
CeBra 01 | 0 - 2 | Etzella Ettelbrück | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Bertrange | 3 - 2 | Alliance Aischdall | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Swift Hesperange | 1 - 3 | Mondorf-les-Bains | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Racing | 2 - 2 | Differdange 03 | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Rodange | 1 - 1 | Victoria Rosport | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Union Kayl-Tétange | 1 - 1 | Wiltz | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Rumelange | 1 - 4 | UNA Strassen |