Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
|
Folgore Caratese | - | Città di Fasano |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Sanremese | 0 - 3 | Folgore Caratese | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Folgore Caratese | 3 - 0 | Sanremese | ||
Agr | Folgore Caratese | 6 - 0 | Sanremese | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Tolentino | 1 - 1 | Città di Fasano | ||
Rabu | |||||
FT
|
Città di Fasano | 4 - 0 | Tolentino | ||
Agr | Città di Fasano | 5 - 1 | Tolentino |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Città di Fasano | 1 - 1 | Foggia | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Folgore Caratese | 2 - 1 | Union Feltre | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Seravezza | 1 - 1 | Sanremese | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Pineto | 1 - 1 | Tolentino |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Folgore Caratese | 2 - 2 | Seregno | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 2 - 2 | Seravezza | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Inveruno | 2 - 2 | Sanremese | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Tolentino | 4 - 2 | Mezzolara | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Savoia | 0 - 0 | Città di Fasano | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Sassari Torres | 3 - 3 | Pineto | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Foggia | 3 - 0 | Acireale | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Union Feltre | 3 - 0 | Campodarsego |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Campodarsego | 2 - 1 | Adriese | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Crema | 1 - 2 | Seregno | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Ciliverghe | 1 - 2 | Folgore Caratese | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Inveruno | 3 - 2 | Brusaporto | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Ponsacco | 0 - 2 | Seravezza | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Grassina | 1 - 3 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Mezzolara | 2 - 1 | Savignanese | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Montegiorgio | 0 - 2 | Tolentino | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Chieri | 0 - 3 | Sanremese | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Pineto | 1 - 0 | Ostia Mare | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Union Feltre | 2 - 0 | Villafranca | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Sassari Torres | 3 - 0 | Aprilia | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Foggia | 3 - 1 | Turris | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Portici | 0 - 2 | Savoia | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Acireale | 2 - 0 | FC Messina | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Città di Fasano | 3 - 2 | Taranto |