Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Senin | ||||
FT
|
Videoton | 0 - 1 | Újpest | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Kisvárda | 0 - 1 | Újpest | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
MTK | 1 - 2 | Videoton | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Újpest | 1 - 1 | Mezőkövesd | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Videoton | 2 - 0 | Budafoki MTE | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Kisvárda | 6 - 1 | Zalaegerszeg | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Debrecen | 1 - 2 | MTK | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Mezőkövesd | 2 - 0 | Diósgyőr | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Paksi SE | 2 - 4 | Budafoki MTE | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Tállya | 1 - 4 | MTK | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Zalaegerszeg | 2 - 1 | Honvéd | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Puskás FC | 1 - 2 | Újpest | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Debrecen | 2 - 1 | Siófok | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Szombathelyi Haladás | 0 - 1 | Kisvárda | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Ferencváros | 1 - 2 | Videoton | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Tarpa | 0 - 3 | Diósgyőr | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Szolnoki MÁV | 0 - 2 | Újpest | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Dorogi | 1 - 2 | Ferencváros | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
III. Kerületi TUE | 1 - 3 | Honvéd | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Csákvári TK | 2 - 3 | Paksi SE | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Hódmezővásárhely | 0 - 3 | Puskás FC | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Soroksár SC | 1 - 2 | Kisvárda | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Kazincbarcika | 1 - 4 | MTK | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Fémalk-Dunavarsány | 0 - 11 | Budafoki MTE | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Tállya | 5 - 3 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Taksony | 1 - 4 | Siófok | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
DEAC | 1 - 2 | Debrecen | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Pécsi MFC | 0 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Ajka | 1 - 2 | Mezőkövesd | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Vasas | 1 - 2 | Videoton | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Tiszafuredi VSE | 1 - 2 | Zalaegerszeg | Guarda evento |