Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Saburtalo | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Kolkheti Poti | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Batumi | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Saburtalo | 2 - 1 | Samgurali | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Dila | 0 - 0 | Saburtalo | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Orbi | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Batumi | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Samgurali | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Kolkheti Poti | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Betlemi | 1 - 2 | Kolkheti Poti | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Kolkheti Khobi | 1 - 3 | Samgurali | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Orbi | 1 - 1 | Meshakhte | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Sioni | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Batumi | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Telavi | 0 - 1 | Saburtalo | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Spaeri | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Gareji | 1 - 2 | Dila | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Orbi | 4 - 0 | Merani Martvili | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
WIT Georgia | 2 - 2 | Telavi | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Bakhmaro | 0 - 3 | Spaeri | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Matchakhela | 1 - 7 | Kolkheti Poti | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Samgurali | 3 - 0 | Gagra | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 3 - 0 | Shukura | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Gareji | 4 - 1 | Merani Tbilisi | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Sioni | 4 - 1 | Samtredia | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Guria | 0 - 4 | Saburtalo | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Betlemi | 1 - 0 | Gonio | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Shukura II | 1 - 2 | Meshakhte | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
WIT Georgia II | 0 - 4 | Kolkheti Khobi | Guarda evento |