Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
AS Monaco FC | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint-Germain FC | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier HSC | 2 - 2 | Paris Saint-Germain FC | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Rumilly Vallières | 1 - 5 | AS Monaco FC | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Rumilly Vallières | 2 - 0 | Toulouse FC | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Perpignan FC | 1 - 2 | Montpellier HSC | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Paris Saint-Germain FC | 5 - 0 | Angers SCO | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyonnais | 0 - 2 | AS Monaco FC | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Paris Saint-Germain FC | 3 - 0 | Lille OSC | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
AS Monaco FC | 0 - 0 | FC Metz | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Rumilly Vallières | 4 - 0 | Le Puy | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
CS Sedan-Ardennes | 0 - 1 | Angers SCO | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Saumur | 1 - 2 | Toulouse FC | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Perpignan FC | 1 - 0 | US Boulogne | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Voltigeurs | 0 - 1 | Montpellier HSC | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Red Star FC 93 | 2 - 2 | Olympique Lyonnais | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
AS Beauvais Oise | 0 - 2 | US Boulogne | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Aubagne | 0 - 2 | Toulouse FC | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Red Star FC 93 | 3 - 2 | RC Lens | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Rumilly Vallières | 1 - 1 | Annecy | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Louis Neuweg | 0 - 2 | CS Sedan-Ardennes | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Alès | 1 - 2 | Montpellier HSC | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Valenciennes AFC | 0 - 4 | FC Metz | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Le Puy | 1 - 0 | FC Lorient | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Saumur | 3 - 3 | Montagnarde | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyonnais | 5 - 2 | FC Sochaux-Montbéliard | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Stade Brestois 29 | 0 - 3 | Paris Saint-Germain FC | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Gazélec Ajaccio | 1 - 3 | Lille OSC | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Angers SCO | 5 - 0 | Club Franciscain | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Romorantin | 1 - 3 | Voltigeurs | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Perpignan FC | 2 - 1 | Olympique de Marseille | Guarda evento |
Senin | ||||
FT
|
OGC Nice | 0 - 2 | AS Monaco FC | Guarda evento |