Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1 - 0 | AS Saint-Étienne | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyonnais | 1 - 5 | Paris Saint-Germain FC | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
AS Saint-Étienne | 2 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Belfort | 0 - 3 | Stade Rennais FC | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Dijon FCO | 1 - 6 | Paris Saint-Germain FC | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyonnais | 1 - 0 | Olympique de Marseille | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
SAS Épinal | 1 - 2 | AS Saint-Étienne | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Belfort | 0 - 0 | Montpellier HSC | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Angers SCO | 4 - 5 | Stade Rennais FC | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Limonest | 1 - 2 | Dijon FCO | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
AS Monaco FC | 0 - 1 | AS Saint-Étienne | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
SAS Épinal | 2 - 1 | Lille OSC | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Pau | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint-Germain FC | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Olympique de Marseille | 3 - 1 | RC Strasbourg | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
OGC Nice | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lyonnais | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Pau | 3 - 2 | FC Girondins de Bordeaux | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Granville | 0 - 3 | Olympique de Marseille | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Prix-lès-Mézières | 0 - 1 | Limonest | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
SAS Épinal | 1 - 0 | Saint-Pierroise | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
OGC Nice | 2 - 1 | Red Star FC 93 | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Belfort | 3 - 1 | AS Nancy-Lorraine | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Gonfreville | 0 - 2 | Lille OSC | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Paris FC | 2 - 3 | AS Saint-Étienne | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Angoulême | 1 - 5 | RC Strasbourg | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
FC Nantes | 3 - 4 | Olympique Lyonnais | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Athlético Marseille | 0 - 2 | Stade Rennais FC | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Dijon FCO | 5 - 0 | Nîmes Olympique | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
FC Rouen 1899 | 1 - 4 | Angers SCO | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier HSC | 5 - 0 | SM Caen | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
FC Lorient | 0 - 1 | Paris Saint-Germain FC | Guarda evento |
Senin | ||||
FT
|
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 1 - 3 | AS Monaco FC | Guarda evento |