Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Stade Rennais FC | 2 - 2 | Paris Saint-Germain FC | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyonnais | 2 - 3 | Stade Rennais FC | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Paris Saint-Germain FC | 3 - 0 | FC Nantes | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Paris Saint-Germain FC | 3 - 0 | Dijon FCO | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Stade Rennais FC | 2 - 0 | Orléans | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyonnais | 3 - 1 | SM Caen | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Vitré | 0 - 2 | FC Nantes | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Iris Club de Croix | 0 - 3 | Dijon FCO | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
FC Metz | 0 - 1 | Orléans | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
FC Nantes | 2 - 0 | Toulouse FC | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
SC Bastia | 2 - 2 | SM Caen | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Villefranche | 0 - 3 | Paris Saint-Germain FC | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Vitré | 3 - 2 | Lyon-Duchère | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Stade Rennais FC | 2 - 1 | Lille OSC | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
En Avant Guingamp | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lyonnais | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Toulouse FC | 4 - 4 | Stade de Reims | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
AS Nancy-Lorraine | 1 - 2 | En Avant Guingamp | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Andrézieux | 1 - 2 | Lyon-Duchère | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Villefranche | 2 - 0 | Les Herbiers | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
FC Sète 34 | 0 - 1 | Lille OSC | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
AS Monaco FC | 1 - 3 | FC Metz | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
AS Saint-Étienne | 3 - 6 | Dijon FCO | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 0 - 2 | Stade Rennais FC | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Bergerac | 2 - 3 | Orléans | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Marignane Gignac | 0 - 0 | Iris Club de Croix | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Viry-Châtillon | 0 - 6 | SM Caen | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2 - 0 | RC Strasbourg | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
SC Bastia | 2 - 1 | Noisy-le-Grand | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Vitré | 3 - 0 | Le Havre AC | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Amiens SC | 0 - 2 | Olympique Lyonnais | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Sannois-St-Gratien | 0 - 1 | FC Nantes | Guarda evento |