Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Les Herbiers | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint-Germain FC | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Les Herbiers | 2 - 0 | Chambly-Oise | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
SM Caen | 1 - 3 | Paris Saint-Germain FC | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Les Herbiers | 0 - 0 | RC Lens | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Chambly-Oise | 1 - 0 | RC Strasbourg | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Paris Saint-Germain FC | 3 - 0 | Olympique de Marseille | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
SM Caen | 1 - 0 | Olympique Lyonnais | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Bourg-Péronnas | 0 - 9 | Olympique de Marseille | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
AJ Auxerre | 0 - 3 | Les Herbiers | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard | 1 - 4 | Paris Saint-Germain FC | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FC Metz | 2 - 2 | SM Caen | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
RC Lens | 1 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Chambly-Oise | 1 - 0 | Granville | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier HSC | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lyonnais | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Grenoble Foot 38 | 0 - 3 | RC Strasbourg | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Bourg-Péronnas | 2 - 0 | Toulouse FC | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
FC Nantes | 3 - 4 | AJ Auxerre | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Perpignan FC | 1 - 1 | SM Caen | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
La Berrichonne Châteauroux | 1 - 1 | Chambly-Oise | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Colomiers | 1 - 2 | FC Sochaux-Montbéliard | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Granville | 3 - 2 | Concarneau | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Stade Briochin | 0 - 1 | RC Lens | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
SAS Épinal | 0 - 2 | Olympique de Marseille | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Paris Saint-Germain FC | 4 - 2 | En Avant Guingamp | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
ES Troyes AC | 1 - 1 | AS Saint-Étienne | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier HSC | 4 - 3 | FC Lorient | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Tours FC | 0 - 0 | FC Metz | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Biesheim | 2 - 2 | Grenoble Foot 38 | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Lô Manche | 1 - 2 | Les Herbiers | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
AS Monaco FC | 2 - 3 | Olympique Lyonnais | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
RC Strasbourg | 2 - 1 | Lille OSC | Guarda evento |