Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyonnais | 0 - 0 | PSG |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 3 - 3 | Bordeaux | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Dijon | 0 - 2 | Olympique Lyonnais | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Arras | 1 - 3 | PSG | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Guingamp | 2 - 1 | Stade de Reims |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Thonon Évian | 0 - 2 | Olympique Lyonnais | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Rodez | 0 - 6 | PSG | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Soyaux | 0 - 1 | Guingamp | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 7 - 1 | Metz | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Grenoble Foot 38 | 0 - 1 | Arras | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
CA Paris | 0 - 8 | Stade de Reims | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Lille | 0 - 1 | Dijon | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Montauban | 1 - 1 | Bordeaux |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Lille | 2 - 0 | US Orléans | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Paris FC | 1 - 1 | Bordeaux | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Vesoul | 0 - 12 | Dijon | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Brest | 0 - 1 | Montauban | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Nancy | 0 - 2 | Thonon Évian | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Saint Vit | 0 - 4 | Rodez | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
La Roche-sur-Yon | 0 - 1 | Arras | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Fleury 91 | 1 - 2 | Guingamp | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Mazères | 0 - 9 | PSG | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Soyaux | 2 - 1 | Le Havre | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
CA Paris | 1 - 1 | Le Mans | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Racing Saint-Denis | 1 - 4 | Stade de Reims | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Yzeure Allier | 1 - 6 | Montpellier | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Grenoble Foot 38 | 2 - 0 | Vendenheim | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Metz | 2 - 2 | Saint-Étienne | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyonnais | 9 - 1 | Olympique Marseille |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Saint Vit | 1 - 0 | Nice | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Strasbourg | 0 - 3 | Lille | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Le Puy | 2 - 2 | Rodez | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Nîmes Metropole Gard | 0 - 4 | Thonon Évian | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Monaco | 0 - 3 | Grenoble Foot 38 | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Tarascon | 1 - 7 | Saint-Étienne | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
ASPTT Albi | 0 - 1 | US Orléans | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Montauban | 8 - 2 | Bergerac | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Bourges 18 | 1 - 1 | La Roche-sur-Yon | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Châteauroux | 0 - 8 | Yzeure Allier | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Le Havre | 4 - 0 | Saint Malo | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Grand Calais Pascal | 0 - 1 | Brest | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Arras | 1 - 0 | Amiens | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Caen | 0 - 3 | Le Mans | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Mérignies | 1 - 7 | Vesoul | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Valenciennes | 1 - 1 | CA Paris | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Issy | 1 - 2 | Nancy | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
VGA Saint-Maur | 0 - 1 | Vendenheim | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 0 - 2 | Racing Saint-Denis | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Auch Foot | 1 - 6 | Mazères |