Small Cup

Final

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Kamis 23/09/2021
19:00
TBC - TBC

Semifinal

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Minggu 12/09/2021
FT
Eston Villa 1 - 5 Tallinna FC Zapoos
Rabu 15/09/2021
FT
Raplamaa 0 - 1 Kuressaare II

Perempat Final

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Kamis 02/09/2021
FT
Eston Villa 2 - 1 Tartu Welco II
Selasa 07/09/2021
FT
Helios 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
Selasa 07/09/2021
FT
Team Helm 2 - 6 Tallinna FC Zapoos
Rabu 08/09/2021
FT
Raplamaa 3 - 3 Ararat

Babak 16 besar

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Rabu 21/07/2021
FT
Kuressaare II 0 - 0 TransferWise
Sabtu 24/07/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 1 - 8 Ararat
Rabu 28/07/2021
FT
Paide III 1 - 1 Eston Villa
Rabu 28/07/2021
FT
Raplamaa 2 - 1 Võru FC Helios
Kamis 29/07/2021
FT
Piraaja 2 - 2 Tartu Welco II
Rabu 04/08/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 6 - 2 Flora III
Rabu 18/08/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 2 Team Helm
Rabu 18/08/2021
FT
Helios 4 - 0 Rakvere Tarvas

Babak 4

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Minggu 06/06/2021
FT
Kose 10 - 0 Vigri Maarjamäe
Senin 07/06/2021
FT
Kristiine JK 3 - 0 Anija
Selasa 08/06/2021
FT
Nõmme United II 3 - 3 FC Kohvile
Selasa 08/06/2021
FT
Joker 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
Selasa 08/06/2021
FT
Järve III 12 - 0 Ajax Annelinn
Selasa 08/06/2021
FT
Legion III 4 - 1 Põhja-Tallinna
Rabu 09/06/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 1 - 2 Team Helm
Rabu 09/06/2021
FT
Tartu Welco II 2 - 2 Saue
Rabu 09/06/2021
FT
Otepää 0 - 0 Viimsi II
Rabu 09/06/2021
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 3 - 3 Maardu Aliens
Rabu 09/06/2021
FT
Ganvix 3 - 4 Paide III
Rabu 09/06/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 0 Elva II
Rabu 09/06/2021
FT
Läänemaa JK 4 - 5 Hell Hunt
Rabu 09/06/2021
FT
Lelle 0 - 0 FC Tallinn II
Rabu 09/06/2021
FT
Ararat 8 - 1 Poseidon
Rabu 09/06/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 1 - 0 Rumori Calcio
Rabu 09/06/2021
FT
Alliance II 1 - 3 Piraaja
Rabu 09/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 5 - 1 Reaal
Rabu 09/06/2021
FT
Helios 6 - 2 Saku Sporting
Rabu 09/06/2021
FT
Võru FC Helios 4 - 0 Maksatransport
Rabu 09/06/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 3 - 0 TRT77 / RA BBQ
Rabu 09/06/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 1 Teleios
Rabu 09/06/2021
FT
Nõmme Kalju III 0 - 2 Here for Beer
Sabtu 12/06/2021
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1 Keila
Minggu 13/06/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 5 - 1 JK 32.KK
Selasa 15/06/2021
FT
Tallinna Wolves 7 - 1 Äksi Wolves
Rabu 16/06/2021
FT
Tulevik III 0 - 6 ReUnited Tallinn
Rabu 16/06/2021
FT
Jalgpallihaigla 0 - 2 Ajax Lasnamäe
Minggu 20/06/2021
FT
Kadakas 1 - 1 TransferWise
Rabu 30/06/2021
FT
Flora III 12 - 5 Pocarr

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 4 +8 10
2 4 +8 10
3 4 +8 10
4 4 +6 10
5 4 +10 9
18+ GambleAware