Cup

Babak 32 besar

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Rabu 04/08/2021
18:00
Paide III - Kristiine JK
Senin 09/08/2021
18:00
Trans - Eston Villa
Senin 16/08/2021
17:00
Elva - Viimsi
Selasa 17/08/2021
18:00
Läänemaa JK - Legion
Rabu 18/08/2021
18:00
Tammeka - Kuressaare
Rabu 01/09/2021
16:30
Tartu Kalev - Nõmme United
Rabu 01/09/2021
18:00
Helios - Tartu Welco

Babak 4

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Sabtu 10/07/2021
FT
EstHam United 0 - 6 Ararat Guarda evento
Rabu 21/07/2021
FT
Loo 2 - 3 FC Tallinn Guarda evento
Kamis 22/07/2021
FT
FC Kohvile 1 - 2 Tartu Welco Guarda evento
Jumat 23/07/2021
FT
Helios 3 - 1 Rakvere Tarvas Guarda evento
Jumat 23/07/2021
FT
Tulevik II 4 - 0 Ganvix Guarda evento
Jumat 23/07/2021
FT
TransferWise 2 - 9 Tallinna Kalev Guarda evento
Sabtu 24/07/2021
FT
Warrior 1 - 4 Kristiine JK Guarda evento
Sabtu 24/07/2021
FT
Tartu Kalev 10 - 0 Läänemaa JK II Guarda evento
Sabtu 24/07/2021
FT
Flora II 24 - 0 Karsklus Guarda evento
Sabtu 24/07/2021
18:00
Nõmme United - Imavere
Sabtu 24/07/2021
FT
Poseidon 0 - 9 Kuressaare Guarda evento
Sabtu 24/07/2021
FT
Saku Sporting 0 - 9 Tammeka Guarda evento
Sabtu 24/07/2021
18:00
Viimsi - ReUnited Tallinn
Sabtu 24/07/2021
FT
Legion 21 - 0 Soccernet Guarda evento
Sabtu 24/07/2021
FT
Trans 5 - 0 Alliance Guarda evento
Minggu 25/07/2021
FT
Rumori Calcio 0 - 7 Läänemaa JK Guarda evento
Minggu 25/07/2021
FT
Nõmme Kalju 32 - 0 Mulgi Guarda evento
Minggu 25/07/2021
FT
Maardu Aliens 2 - 3 Eston Villa Guarda evento
Minggu 25/07/2021
FT
Elva 13 - 1 Jalgpallihaigla Guarda evento
Minggu 25/07/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 1 - 4 Paide III Guarda evento
Minggu 25/07/2021
FT
Maksatransport 1 - 3 Raplamaa Guarda evento
Minggu 25/07/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 0 Phoenix Guarda evento
Minggu 25/07/2021
FT
JK Tabasalu 11 - 1 Vigri Maarjamäe Guarda evento
Rabu 28/07/2021
18:30
Tulevik - Olympic
Rabu 28/07/2021
FT
FCI Tallinn 8 - 1 Pärnu Sadam Guarda evento
Rabu 28/07/2021
FT
Flora III 12 - 0 FCP Pärnu Guarda evento
Kamis 29/07/2021
18:15
Vastseliina - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Senin 09/08/2021
18:00
Pärnu - TJK Legion II
Rabu 11/08/2021
19:00
Tabasalu II - Järva-Jaani

64th Finals

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Kamis 17/06/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 0 - 0 Ararat
Selasa 22/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 15 - 0 Wolfram Guarda evento
Selasa 22/06/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 0 - 3 Flora III Guarda evento
Sabtu 26/06/2021
FT
Mulgi 3 - 1 JK 32.KK Guarda evento
Selasa 29/06/2021
FT
Loo 4 - 2 Alliance II Guarda evento
Rabu 30/06/2021
FT
Kadakas 3 - 3 TransferWise Guarda evento
Kamis 01/07/2021
FT
Olympic 2 - 1 Hiiumaa Guarda evento
Senin 05/07/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 4 - 2 Tallinna Kalev II Guarda evento
Kamis 08/07/2021
FT
FC Kohvile 7 - 4 Young Guarda evento
Jumat 09/07/2021
FT
Viimsi 3 - 1 Vaprus Guarda evento
Sabtu 10/07/2021
FT
Vastseliina 4 - 0 Teleios Guarda evento
Sabtu 10/07/2021
FT
Tulevik II 0 - 0 Piraaja
Sabtu 10/07/2021
FT
Alliance 10 - 1 Welco X Guarda evento
Sabtu 10/07/2021
FT
Trans 0 - 0 Here for Beer
Sabtu 10/07/2021
FT
Warrior 0 - 0 Titans
Sabtu 10/07/2021
FT
Nõmme United 0 - 0 Noorus-96
Sabtu 10/07/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 3 - 1 Puhkus Mehhikos Guarda evento
Minggu 11/07/2021
FT
Elva 3 - 0 Team Helm Guarda evento
Minggu 11/07/2021
FT
Rumori Calcio II 1 - 4 FCP Pärnu Guarda evento
Minggu 11/07/2021
FT
TJK Legion II 5 - 2 Ajax Annelinn Guarda evento
Minggu 11/07/2021
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 5 Imavere Guarda evento
Minggu 11/07/2021
FT
Tallinna Wolves 1 - 5 Jalgpallihaigla Guarda evento
Selasa 13/07/2021
FT
Läänemaa JK II 11 - 1 Äksi Wolves Guarda evento
Rabu 14/07/2021
FT
Kose 0 - 2 Maksatransport Guarda evento
Rabu 14/07/2021
FT
Kristiine JK 5 - 3 Jõgeva Wolves Guarda evento
Minggu 18/07/2021
FT
Järva-Jaani 5 - 0 Kusti
Selasa 20/07/2021
FT
Tulevik 26 - 0 Lelle Guarda evento
Rabu 21/07/2021
FT
FCI Tallinn 8 - 0 Hell Hunt Guarda evento

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware