Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 1 - 0 | Flora | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 2 - 1 | Trans | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 2 | FCI Levadia | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 2 - 1 | Tammeka | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 2 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 2 - 0 | Maardu | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 2 | Tulevik | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Hell Hunt | 0 - 4 | Tallinna Kalev | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Kompanii Marjamaa | 0 - 15 | Tammeka | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 0 - 3 | FCI Levadia | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 3 - 0 | Legion | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 0 - 2 | Maardu | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 2 - 2 | Tulevik | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 3 - 0 | Alliance | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 0 - 4 | Flora | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Raplamaa | 1 - 1 | Hell Hunt | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Kose | 0 - 8 | Tulevik | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 5 - 0 | Lilleküla Retro | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Maardu | 5 - 3 | Keila | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Welco | 1 - 6 | Kuressaare | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Kompanii Marjamaa | 2 - 1 | Rumori Calcio II | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Imavere | 0 - 3 | Tallinna Kalev | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Team Helm | 1 - 2 | Trans | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 13 - 0 | Pocarr | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Legion | 11 - 0 | Saku Sporting | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Vändra | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Vaprus | 0 - 1 | Tammeka | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 4 - 0 | Piraaja | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 1 - 1 | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu Sadam | 0 - 0 | Alliance | |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Sakala | 0 - 0 | Flora |