Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 0 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 1 - 3 | Paide | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 1 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 3 - 0 | FCI Tallinn II | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 2 - 1 | Sillamäe Kalev | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 5 - 3 | Lokomotiv | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Ülikool | 3 - 5 | Flora II | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Ülikool | 4 - 3 | Lilleküla Retro | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Ararat | 0 - 3 | FCI Tallinn II | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 0 - 0 | Kiviõli Irbis | |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Maardu | 0 - 4 | Nõmme Kalju | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 0 - 0 | FCI Tallinn | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 11 - 0 | Saue | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Igiliikur | 0 - 9 | Flora II | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv | 3 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev III | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FC Metropool | 3 - 3 | Ararat | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Tääksi | 3 - 7 | Kiviõli Irbis | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn II | 2 - 1 | Rakvere Tarvas | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Võru | 0 - 11 | FCI Tallinn | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 3 - 1 | Tammeka | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 13 - 0 | Kose | |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Tartu | 2 - 5 | Lilleküla Retro | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Flora III | 2 - 3 | Igiliikur | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 2 - 11 | Tallinna Ülikool | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Noorus-96 | 0 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 0 - 0 | Saue | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Dnipro | 0 - 13 | Sillamäe Kalev | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Keila | 0 - 6 | Paide | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Maardu | 5 - 1 | Ganvix | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 4 - 0 | Kuressaare |