FA Trophy

Inggris

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Jumat 30/10/2020
FT
Wantage Town 1 - 4 North Leigh
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
United of Manchester 2 - 3 Marske United
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Hyde 2 - 1 Frickley Athletic
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Warrington Town 1 - 1 Lancaster City
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Brighouse Town 0 - 2 Buxton
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Radcliffe Borough 1 - 2 Bamber Bridge
Sabtu 31/10/2020
16:00
Scarborough Athletic - Witton Albion
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Pickering Town 1 - 4 Runcorn Linnets
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Marine 3 - 2 Stalybridge Celtic
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Ashton United 1 - 0 Clitheroe
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Glossop North End 0 - 1 Workington
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
South Shields 1 - 0 Colne
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Morpeth Town 3 - 1 Whitby Town
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Newcastle Town 0 - 2 Nuneaton Town
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Evesham United 3 - 2 Leek Town
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Redditch United 2 - 3 Nantwich Town
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Tamworth 2 - 1 Banbury United
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting 0 - 1 Coleshill Town
Sabtu 31/10/2020
16:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Ilkeston Town
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Yaxley 0 - 2 Grantham Town
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 3 Bedford Town
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Rushall Olympic 4 - 1 Barwell
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Mickleover Sports 5 - 0 Dereham Town
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Peterborough Sports 4 - 2 Gainsborough Trinity
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Stourbridge 0 - 3 Stamford
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Basford United 2 - 1 Alvechurch
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Corby Town 1 - 2 Hednesford Town
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
St. Neots Town 6 - 1 Worksop Town
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
St Ives Town 1 - 1 Stafford Rangers
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Stratford Town 1 - 3 Kidsgrove Athletic
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Maldon & Tiptree 3 - 2 Kingstonian
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Hastings United 1 - 1 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Leiston 4 - 4 Worthing
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Burgess Hill Town 4 - 1 Harrow Borough
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Needham Market 4 - 1 Three Bridges
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Bowers & Pitsea 1 - 3 AFC Hornchurch
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Royston Town 2 - 0 Hythe Town
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
East Thurrock United 3 - 4 Cheshunt
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Faversham Town 1 - 2 Haringey Borough
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Walton Casuals 2 - 1 Folkestone Invicta
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Coggeshall Town 1 - 1 Wingate & Finchley
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Kings Langley 4 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Lowestoft Town 3 - 1 Lewes
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Biggleswade Town 1 - 0 Heybridge Swifts
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Aveley 3 - 0 Beaconsfield SYCOB
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Enfield Town 8 - 1 Ramsgate
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Barking 1 - 1 Sittingbourne
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Hitchin Town 3 - 1 Herne Bay
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Bognor Regis Town 2 - 0 Tooting & Mitcham United
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Whitehawk 0 - 3 Cray Wanderers
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Leatherhead 3 - 1 Potters Bar Town
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Chesham United 2 - 2 Whyteleafe
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Horsham 1 - 1 Welwyn Garden City
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Felixstowe & Walton Utd 3 - 1 Metropolitan Police
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Corinthian-Casuals 5 - 4 Hendon
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Frome Town 3 - 0 Farnborough
Sabtu 31/10/2020
16:00
Bracknell Town - Cinderford Town
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Dorchester Town 2 - 1 Gosport Borough
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Moneyfields 3 - 2 Kidlington
Sabtu 31/10/2020
16:00
Thame United - Wimborne Town
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Salisbury 6 - 0 Tiverton Town
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Hartley Wintney 1 - 4 Poole Town
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Weston-super-Mare 2 - 1 Larkhall Athletic
Sabtu 31/10/2020
FT
Highworth Town 2 - 3 Swindon Supermarine
Sabtu 31/10/2020
16:00
Yate Town - Bideford
Minggu 01/11/2020
FT
Aylesbury United 2 - 4 Margate
Selasa 03/11/2020
FT
Coalville Town 3 - 3 Matlock Town
Selasa 03/11/2020
FT
Marlow 2 - 1 Berkhamsted
Selasa 03/11/2020
FT
Uxbridge 2 - 1 Hayes & Yeading United
Selasa 03/11/2020
FT
Taunton Town 2 - 4 Truro City
Rabu 04/11/2020
FT
Atherton Collieries 0 - 3 City of Liverpool
Rabu 04/11/2020
FT
Merstham 1 - 3 Carshalton Athletic
Rabu 04/11/2020
FT
Bishop's Stortford 3 - 2 Brentwood Town

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware